Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5627
Todd
Toadvine
M 35-39
5228
197/226
2718/3378
1:01:07
12:14
5656
Victor
Trapani
M 50-54
5229
211/258
2719/3378
1:01:08
12:14
8769
Samantha
Sumner
F 40-44
5230
261/376
2511/3901
1:01:08
12:14
1672
Rebecca
Burtt
F GDAME
5231
215/458
2512/3901
1:01:09
12:14
2316
Jennifer
Edwards
F 40-44
5232
262/376
2513/3901
1:01:10
12:14
7083
Whitney
Haws
F 15-19
5233
267/355
2514/3901
1:01:11
12:15
5833
Gary
Watson
M 55-59
5234
164/221
2720/3378
1:01:11
12:15
6010
Christine
Mobley
F 15-19
5235
268/355
2515/3901
1:01:11
12:15
5217
Jeff
Siferd
M 45-49
5236
232/277
2721/3378
1:01:12
12:15
5218
Raymond
Siferd
M 75-79
5237
11/19
2722/3378
1:01:13
12:15
3595
Maria
Lawson
F 30-34
5238
301/408
2516/3901
1:01:14
12:15
4447
Claire
Paschen
F 15-19
5239
269/355
2517/3901
1:01:14
12:15
5849
Michael
Weber
M 15-19
5240
308/345
2723/3378
1:01:14
12:15
2904
Gary
Hawkins
M 55-59
5241
165/221
2724/3378
1:01:14
12:15
5564
Sherman
Taylor
M CLYA
5242
188/224
2725/3378
1:01:15
12:15
4924
Bruce
Rosselot
M 60-64
5243
76/107
2726/3378
1:01:15
12:15
4923
Billie
Rosselot
F 55-59
5244
63/163
2518/3901
1:01:15
12:15
3613
Heidi
Ledford
F 15-19
5245
270/355
2519/3901
1:01:15
12:15
3900
Brian
McClain
M 35-39
5246
198/226
2727/3378
1:01:17
12:16
3321
Sara
Kassem
F 20-24
5247
352/457
2520/3901
1:01:17
12:16
3300
Allison
Joyce
F 35-39
5248
229/339
2521/3901
1:01:17
12:16
5851
Renee
Weber
F 45-49
5249
183/303
2522/3901
1:01:17
12:16
3288
Sam
Jones
M 40-44
5250
237/271
2728/3378
1:01:18
12:16
4463
Catharine
Pedersen
F 60-64
5251
23/58
2523/3901
1:01:18
12:16
4464
Laura
Pedersen
F GDAME
5252
216/458
2524/3901
1:01:19
12:16
2167
Elyse
Detling
F 20-24
5253
353/457
2525/3901
1:01:19
12:16
7081
Mary
Hawley
F 45-49
5254
184/303
2526/3901
1:01:19
12:16
2847
Suzanne
Hardacre
F 30-34
5255
302/408
2527/3901
1:01:19
12:16
5203
Kent
Shirley
M 65-69
5256
43/69
2729/3378
1:01:20
12:16
155
Kimberly
Lane
F 30-34
5257
303/408
2528/3901
1:01:20
12:16
4604
Tracey
Poston
F 30-34
5258
304/408
2529/3901
1:01:20
12:16
4962
Kristen
Rupert
F 25-29
5259
348/450
2530/3901
1:01:21
12:17
5371
Makayla
Stallard
F 09-11
5260
33/65
2531/3901
1:01:22
12:17
4526
Kevin
Pfeiler
M 30-34
5261
238/270
2730/3378
1:01:22
12:17
5771
Eric
Voigt
M 35-39
5262
199/226
2731/3378
1:01:23
12:17
5234
Marlena
Siroki
F GDAME
5263
217/458
2532/3901
1:01:23
12:17
8442
Lindsay
Sumner
F 15-19
5264
271/355
2533/3901
1:01:25
12:17
6560
Matt
Cochran
M 25-29
5265
269/311
2732/3378
1:01:25
12:17
6997
Gabriel
Gray
M 09-11
5266
58/79
2733/3378
1:01:25
12:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7291
Susan
Kear
F 30-34
5267
305/408
2534/3901
1:01:25
12:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after