Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2014 Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results
Info
November 27, 2014 in Springfield, MO
Question About Results?
Races
5K Searchable Results
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Springfield Turkey Trot
5K Searchable Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
2079
Joe
Hollis
M6569
2245
16/64
1339/2936
10:59
34:01
4798
G.T.
Carr
M5054
2246
83/213
1340/2936
10:59
34:02
1407
Anna
Brehme
F1014
2247
87/317
907/3797
10:59
34:02
3635
Thomas
Dyer
M4549
2248
117/234
1341/2936
11:00
34:03
6649
Lance
Campbell
M4044
2249
108/232
1342/2936
11:00
34:04
7337
Gregory
Hearne
M6569
2250
17/64
1343/2936
11:00
34:05
3625
Bryan
Campbell
M4044
2251
109/232
1344/2936
11:00
34:05
6130
Sean
Lyman
M3539
2252
110/219
1345/2936
11:00
34:05
858
Brody
Ball
M1014
2253
150/306
1346/2936
11:00
34:05
1546
Michaela
Mooneyham
F1519
2254
147/393
908/3797
11:00
34:06
1002
Brady
Lewis
MUN09
2255
39/181
1347/2936
11:01
34:06
4040
Michael
Crabb
M4549
2256
118/234
1348/2936
11:01
34:06
4336
Deagoh
Soto
MUN09
2257
40/181
1349/2936
11:01
34:06
7503
Tristan
Worley
M1014
2258
151/306
1350/2936
11:01
34:07
7501
Chris
Drozdowski
M3034
2259
131/254
1351/2936
11:01
34:08
4178
Jessica
Love
F3034
2260
94/389
909/3797
11:02
34:10
1441
Kylie
Rogers
F3034
2261
95/389
910/3797
11:02
34:11
3529
Ashley
Wielichowski
F2529
2262
132/385
911/3797
11:02
34:11
4544
John
Brewer
M3539
2263
111/219
1352/2936
11:02
34:11
2394
Lee
Vonallmen
M2529
2264
142/246
1353/2936
11:02
34:11
3304
Savanna
Feemster
F1519
2265
148/393
912/3797
11:02
34:11
4543
Lisa
Brewer
F4549
2266
71/293
913/3797
11:02
34:12
1635
Donnie
Fellers
M5054
2267
84/213
1354/2936
11:03
34:12
4254
Henry
Price
M1014
2268
152/306
1355/2936
11:03
34:13
4000
Susan
Dunn
F3034
2269
96/389
914/3797
11:03
34:13
732
Justin
Hoskinson
M1014
2270
153/306
1356/2936
11:03
34:13
3571
Jill
Guinn
F5054
2271
60/257
915/3797
11:03
34:13
11941
Madison
Pardeck
F1014
2272
88/317
916/3797
11:03
34:13
6706
Zack
Maher
M3034
2273
132/254
1357/2936
11:03
34:13
4453
Allison
Muller
F3539
2274
82/323
917/3797
11:03
34:13
1604
Amber
Bos
F3034
2275
97/389
918/3797
11:03
34:13
905
Rick
Pankiewicz
M4044
2276
110/232
1358/2936
11:03
34:14
2241
Dana
Sherman
F3539
2277
83/323
919/3797
11:03
34:14
2156
Amber
Fleer
F3539
2278
84/323
920/3797
11:03
34:14
960
Rhonda
Burlew
F4044
2279
62/293
921/3797
11:03
34:14
1090
Jeff
Shrable
M5054
2280
85/213
1359/2936
11:03
34:14
1092
Tanner
Clark
M2529
2281
143/246
1360/2936
11:03
34:15
2973
Westen
Smith
M1014
2282
154/306
1361/2936
11:03
34:15
1238
Jeff
Daniels
M5054
2283
86/213
1362/2936
11:03
34:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
RUNPACE
TIME
2974
Scarlett
Smith
F3539
2284
85/323
922/3797
11:04
34:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after