Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3108
Gabriela
Dovey
F4049
241
22/80
146/396
1:04:12
10:20
3184
Steve
Hale
M5059
242
11/20
95/157
1:04:19.09
10:22
3117
Jenna
Dutra
F2029
243
43/82
147/396
1:04:20.05
10:22
3157
Ulysses
Gatdula
M3039
244
35/54
96/157
1:04:22.01
10:22
3098
Dani
Detloff
F3039
245
63/142
148/396
1:04:26.08
10:23
3121
Hillary
Elder
F2029
246
44/82
149/396
1:04:35.08
10:24
3122
Lee
Elder
M2029
247
18/31
97/157
1:04:37.09
10:25
3032
Anne
Bookless
F5059
248
11/46
150/396
1:04:42.09
10:25
3534
Amy
Vankuiken
F4049
249
23/80
151/396
1:04:48.08
10:26
3226
Keri
Jacobi
F3039
250
64/142
152/396
1:04:48.09
10:26
3377
Norm
Ploss
M7079
251
1/3
98/157
1:04:52.07
10:27
3526
Jeanne
Coulson
F6069
252
4/32
153/396
1:05:00.09
10:28
3276
Elaina
Love
F5059
253
12/46
154/396
1:05:01
10:28
3439
Cody
Stiller
M3039
254
36/54
99/157
1:05:01.01
10:28
3314
Brian
Meadows
M4049
255
22/32
100/157
1:05:10.02
10:30
3310
Thomas
McNabb
M7079
256
2/3
101/157
1:05:12.05
10:30
3392
Danielle
Rosenfield
F3039
257
65/142
155/396
1:05:13.09
10:30
3434
Emily
Sproule
F3039
258
66/142
156/396
1:05:16
10:31
3536
Mary
Fricke
F5059
259
13/46
157/396
1:05:16.06
10:31
3438
Kathleen
Stevens
F3039
260
67/142
158/396
1:05:19.07
10:31
3331
Patti
Mode
F5059
261
14/46
159/396
1:05:21.06
10:32
3114
Rachel
Durben
F4049
262
24/80
160/396
1:05:29.09
10:33
3244
Cheyenne
Karels
F2029
263
45/82
161/396
1:05:32.06
10:33
3499
Kristina
Winkler
F3039
264
68/142
162/396
1:05:33.03
10:33
1952
Sherri
Sturko
F4049
265
25/80
163/396
1:05:33.04
10:34
3444
Kate
Sullivan
F3039
266
69/142
164/396
1:05:35.06
10:34
3078
Ryan
Comingdeer
M4049
267
23/32
102/157
1:05:36.02
10:34
3113
Patricia
Durben
F6069
268
5/32
165/396
1:05:42.03
10:35
3116
Stephanie
Durben
F3039
269
70/142
166/396
1:05:43.05
10:35
3094
Shannon
Decker
F4049
270
26/80
167/396
1:05:46.02
10:36
3134
Chantel
Fiorante
F3039
271
71/142
168/396
1:05:53.02
10:37
3219
Deirdre
Hyde
F2029
272
46/82
169/396
1:06:02.07
10:38
3298
Stephanie
McClain
F3039
273
72/142
170/396
1:06:04.01
10:38
3029
Jennifer
Bochart
F3039
274
73/142
171/396
1:06:05.07
10:39
3485
Isabellah
Von Trapp
F2029
275
47/82
172/396
1:06:12.03
10:40
3263
Nathan
La Fontaine
M2029
276
19/31
103/157
1:06:12.09
10:40
3234
Melanie
Johnson
F4049
277
27/80
173/396
1:06:13.07
10:40
3519
Leigh
Nobel
F4049
278
28/80
174/396
1:06:13.07
10:40
3251
Samantha
Kimzey
F3039
279
74/142
175/396
1:06:14.04
10:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3517
Dennis
Teal
M2029
280
20/31
104/157
1:06:16.01
10:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after