Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3022
Stephen
Bauer
M3039
2
1/54
2/157
38:03.04
6:08
3080
Martin
Constien
M3039
7
2/54
5/157
40:28.01
6:31
3065
Scott
Chamberlain
M3039
11
3/54
8/157
41:47.01
6:44
3168
Benjamin
Goodling
M3039
12
4/54
9/157
41:53.06
6:45
3264
Chad
Lapp
M3039
18
5/54
15/157
44:32.04
7:11
3258
Kris
Koistinen
M3039
19
6/54
16/157
44:35.01
7:11
3334
Matthew
Moses
M3039
33
7/54
22/157
47:11
7:36
3107
Robert
Doughman
M3039
35
8/54
24/157
47:38.08
7:41
3174
Gurinder
Grewal
M3039
37
9/54
26/157
48:07
7:45
3287
Zack
Manning
M3039
38
10/54
27/157
48:14.07
7:46
3085
Daniel
Coughlin
M3039
40
11/54
29/157
48:26.07
7:48
3322
David
Merrick
M3039
41
12/54
30/157
48:27.04
7:48
3005
Mike
Allard
M3039
42
13/54
31/157
48:35.01
7:50
3413
Kyle
Scott
M3039
47
14/54
33/157
49:10
7:55
3246
Stephen
Keefauver
M3039
48
15/54
34/157
49:24.08
7:58
3362
Grant
Owens
M3039
56
16/54
39/157
50:17.02
8:06
3153
John
Galvin
M3039
57
17/54
40/157
50:31.09
8:08
3511
Jadon
Ross
M3039
58
18/54
41/157
50:36.09
8:09
3460
Spencer
Thompson
M3039
59
19/54
42/157
50:41.06
8:10
3006
Mark
Anderson
M3039
61
20/54
44/157
51:11.09
8:15
3524
Josh
Morgan
M3039
77
21/54
49/157
52:50.02
8:31
3496
Nick
Wilhite
M3039
103
22/54
57/157
54:37.08
8:48
3388
Nick
Richards
M3039
109
23/54
59/157
55:06.04
8:53
3204
David
Hilderbrand
M3039
112
24/54
60/157
55:19.01
8:55
3489
Benjamin
Walker
M3039
124
25/54
68/157
56:13.08
9:03
3050
Brent
Packebush
M3039
152
26/54
76/157
57:42.06
9:18
3031
Nicholas
Boocher
M3039
157
27/54
77/157
58:08.01
9:22
3309
Alex
McManus
M3039
158
28/54
78/157
58:11.06
9:22
3004
Nicholas
Alba
M3039
160
29/54
79/157
58:20.03
9:24
3544
Juan
Ullola
M3039
177
30/54
81/157
1:00:07.03
9:41
3173
Ben
Greene
M3039
221
31/54
89/157
1:03:11.06
10:11
3493
Mike
Weigel
M3039
228
32/54
90/157
1:03:32.09
10:14
3237
Nate
Jolly
M3039
232
33/54
92/157
1:03:43.08
10:16
3139
Karl
Fosaaen
M3039
238
34/54
94/157
1:04:02.03
10:19
3157
Ulysses
Gatdula
M3039
244
35/54
96/157
1:04:22.01
10:22
3439
Cody
Stiller
M3039
254
36/54
99/157
1:05:01.01
10:28
3411
John
Schwencke
M3039
292
37/54
107/157
1:06:56.09
10:47
3112
James
Dumont
M3039
293
38/54
108/157
1:06:58
10:47
3180
Matt
Hackmann
M3039
319
39/54
112/157
1:08:40.09
11:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3037
Steven
Boyles
M3039
343
40/54
117/157
1:10:06.03
11:17
3415
Andrew
Sedlacek
M3039
358
41/54
120/157
1:12:01.05
11:36
3481
Matthew
Verboom
M3039
369
42/54
122/157
1:13:15.07
11:48
3280
Tyler
Lundberg
M3039
397
43/54
125/157
1:19:02.01
12:44
3520
Eric
Spotten
M3039
417
44/54
129/157
1:23:07
13:23
3351
Andrew
Okeefe
M3039
445
45/54
132/157
1:30:25
14:34
3195
Ryan
Hart
M3039
471
46/54
135/157
1:58:37
19:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after