Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2333
Bria
Riley
F 10-11
1951
179/192
1044/1142
57:59
57:58
18:42
3312
Duchess
Sterling
F 12-15
1952
135/139
1045/1142
59:56
58:03
18:44
2227
Aryea
Gowdy
F 10-11
1953
180/192
1046/1142
1:00:48
58:04
18:44
5052
Marc
Brickley
M 36-40
1954
83/86
908/940
1:02:07
58:06
18:45
5050
Charlotte
Brickley
F 1-7
1955
45/49
1047/1142
1:02:07
58:07
18:45
5092
Pam
Copenhaver
F 61-65
1956
16/21
1048/1142
59:37
58:13
18:47
3638
Jayse
Himmelberger
M 1-7
1957
46/52
909/940
1:00:21
58:13
18:47
3637
Heather
Himmelberger
F 41-45
1958
142/148
1049/1142
1:00:21
58:13
18:47
5275
Jo
Mitchell
F 66-70
1959
11/13
1050/1142
59:38
58:15
18:48
5175
Leslie
Hankins
F 36-40
1960
139/152
1051/1142
59:43
58:21
18:50
5293
Shannon
Oukada
F 36-40
1961
140/152
1052/1142
59:44
58:21
18:50
5171
Karen
Guess
F 56-60
1962
20/26
1053/1142
1:04:17
58:27
18:52
5170
Jeffrey
Guess
M 56-60
1963
20/22
910/940
1:04:17
58:27
18:52
3338
Naila
Queen
F 10-11
1964
181/192
1054/1142
1:00:56
58:27
18:52
3335
MacKenzie
Langham
F 10-11
1965
182/192
1055/1142
1:00:56
58:27
18:52
3327
Patricia
Cofer
F 51-55
1966
45/56
1056/1142
1:01:06
58:29
18:52
2316
Ava
Faulkner
F 10-11
1967
183/192
1057/1142
1:01:55
58:33
18:53
5623
Mike
Rouzer
M 31-35
1968
30/30
911/940
59:58
58:37
18:55
5498
Connie
Davis
F 61-65
1969
17/21
1058/1142
59:59
58:37
18:55
5587
Rick
Moller
M 56-60
1970
21/22
912/940
1:00:00
58:40
18:56
3339
Mylee
Rockwell
F 12-15
1971
136/139
1059/1142
1:01:06
58:50
18:59
2788
Yvonne
Moore
F 36-40
1972
141/152
1060/1142
1:00:48
58:52
19:00
3499
Chantelle
Bose
F 36-40
1973
142/152
1061/1142
1:02:04
58:52
19:00
3500
Hazel
Bose
F 1-7
1974
46/49
1062/1142
1:02:04
58:52
19:00
2783
Austin
Moore
M 1-7
1975
47/52
913/940
1:00:49
58:53
19:00
2599
John
Zuske
M 71-80
1976
10/10
914/940
1:01:23
58:54
19:00
2978
Carmelo
Copeland
M 8-9
1977
126/126
915/940
1:02:10
59:04
19:04
2568
Sydney
Miller
F 1-7
1978
47/49
1063/1142
1:01:23
59:07
19:04
2682
Lisa
Harder
F 46-50
1979
84/88
1064/1142
1:02:35
59:09
19:05
2683
Payton
Harder
F 16-18
1980
21/22
1065/1142
1:02:35
59:09
19:05
3074
Matthew
Deinlein
M 25-30
1981
20/21
916/940
1:02:09
59:12
19:06
2567
Mindy
Miller
F 36-40
1982
143/152
1066/1142
1:01:29
59:12
19:06
3073
Gisele
Deanda
F 8-9
1983
98/107
1067/1142
1:02:09
59:12
19:06
2946
Rishaan
Shukla
M 1-7
1984
48/52
917/940
59:48
59:14
19:07
5354
Amit
Shukla
M 36-40
1985
84/86
918/940
59:48
59:14
19:07
3725
Amber
Clark
F 36-40
1986
144/152
1068/1142
1:08:41
59:14
19:07
3617
Sherrita
Smith
F 10-11
1987
184/192
1069/1142
1:01:29
59:18
19:08
3724
Addison
Clark
F 10-11
1988
185/192
1070/1142
1:08:41
59:18
19:08
2477
Maeve
Willard
F 1-7
1989
48/49
1071/1142
1:03:45
59:21
19:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2476
Lindsay
Willard
F 41-45
1990
143/148
1072/1142
1:03:45
59:21
19:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after