Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
10K
Info
November 24, 2016 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1808
Taylor
Ramey
F2024
575
20/45
234/602
1:02:46
10:07
1868
Geri
Golding
F4044
576
43/107
235/602
1:02:47
10:07
2272
Wendy
Farley
F4549
577
30/82
236/602
1:02:48
10:07
1223
Katya
Scanlan
F3539
578
37/80
237/602
1:02:48
10:07
1224
Lisa
Schoessler
F4044
579
44/107
238/602
1:02:48
10:07
1141
Ben
Powell
M4549
580
69/99
342/520
1:02:52
10:07
1617
Josh
Espinosa
M2529
581
22/30
343/520
1:02:52
10:07
1384
Dennis
Dunham
M6064
582
8/17
344/520
1:02:58
10:08
2202
Lisa
Smith
F6064
583
1/16
239/602
1:03:00
10:09
1206
Mandy
Hachey
F4044
584
45/107
240/602
1:03:05
10:10
1109
Mary
Kimball
F4044
585
46/107
241/602
1:03:05
10:10
1861
Ansley
Watley
F3034
586
33/59
242/602
1:03:06
10:10
2099
Patrick
Vaughn
M6064
587
9/17
345/520
1:03:12
10:11
2331
Kelsey
Bentley
F2529
588
24/47
243/602
1:03:14
10:11
1466
Christina
Baldwin
F3539
589
38/80
244/602
1:03:15
10:11
1865
Bren
Fries
M5054
590
42/72
346/520
1:03:16
10:11
1492
Billy
Arrington
M5559
591
25/44
347/520
1:03:16
10:11
1263
Hilary
Maurin
F2529
592
25/47
245/602
1:03:18
10:12
1250
Andrea
Marais
F2529
593
26/47
246/602
1:03:18
10:12
1242
Ben
Smith
M3034
594
27/40
348/520
1:03:19
10:12
2367
Chuck
Thompson
M5054
595
43/72
349/520
1:03:27
10:13
2009
Michael
Dunn
M3034
596
28/40
350/520
1:03:29
10:13
1521
Kristine
Skala
F4044
597
47/107
247/602
1:03:37
10:15
1359
Jeff
Braune
M3034
598
29/40
351/520
1:03:40
10:15
2035
Erin
Shoults
F2529
599
27/47
248/602
1:03:40
10:15
1179
Debbie
Severin
F5559
600
9/35
249/602
1:03:41
10:15
2169
Katie
Metz
F3539
601
39/80
250/602
1:03:44
10:16
1803
Christina
Hall
F2529
602
28/47
251/602
1:03:49
10:17
1209
Aimara
Fermin Grillet
F4549
603
31/82
252/602
1:03:51
10:17
2242
Hayden
Hawkins
F1114
604
11/28
253/602
1:03:51
10:17
1331
Anna
Blocker
F3034
605
34/59
254/602
1:03:55
10:18
1502
Mike
Mullen
M4549
606
70/99
352/520
1:03:59
10:18
2178
Emily
Velazquez
F4044
607
48/107
255/602
1:04:02
10:19
2002
Michelle
Phillips
F5559
608
10/35
256/602
1:04:05
10:19
2174
James
Bevill
M1114
609
14/23
353/520
1:04:05
10:19
1393
Joey
Quick
M3539
610
40/50
354/520
1:04:06
10:19
2309
Amanda
Gibbons
F3539
611
40/80
257/602
1:04:07
10:20
2310
Chuck
Knowles
M4549
612
71/99
355/520
1:04:07
10:20
1952
Haley
Carswell
F3034
613
35/59
258/602
1:04:09
10:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1701
Walter
Hickey
M1519
614
36/39
356/520
1:04:11
10:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after