Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1707
William
Steinke
M19-24
692
27/33
454/827
24:41
45:31
9:07
1710
Alan
Stenger
M35-39
693
76/124
455/827
23:13
45:31
9:07
744
Sarah
Holzheu
F35-39
694
47/168
239/918
22:41
45:31
9:07
1340
Ryan
Peterson
M01-15
695
16/23
456/827
23:22
45:36
9:08
425
Zeth
Engel
M25-29
696
47/76
457/827
21:05
45:36
9:08
1979
Patrick
Wolf
M60-64
697
15/39
458/827
23:08
45:37
9:08
504
Kevin
Flick
M30-34
698
73/129
459/827
21:59
45:37
9:08
1578
Paul
Schroder
M50-54
699
51/88
460/827
22:28
45:38
9:08
1630
Jess
Sherman
F35-39
700
48/168
240/918
23:46
45:39
9:08
1834
Sydney
Ulrich
F19-24
701
21/56
241/918
22:24
45:39
9:08
9
Kayla
Ahles
F25-29
702
21/101
242/918
22:30
45:40
9:08
1019
Eric
Liazuk
M35-39
703
77/124
461/827
22:30
45:40
9:08
1956
David
Williamson
M50-54
704
52/88
462/827
23:04
45:40
9:08
1735
Bryan
Stuettgen
M50-54
705
53/88
463/827
23:06
45:40
9:08
1320
James
Patterson
M50-54
706
54/88
464/827
23:13
45:42
9:09
919
Dale
Kohl
M50-54
707
55/88
465/827
22:08
45:42
9:09
673
Tony
Harke
M50-54
708
56/88
466/827
22:46
45:43
9:09
1922
Nick
Wenos
M35-39
709
78/124
467/827
24:04
45:43
9:09
1921
Ellyse
Wenos
F30-34
710
47/169
243/918
24:03
45:44
9:09
1908
Greg
Webster
M45-49
711
57/111
468/827
21:59
45:46
9:10
733
Yvonne
Hoffmann
F45-49
712
21/86
244/918
23:31
45:46
9:10
561
Ben
Geurts
M25-29
713
48/76
469/827
21:50
45:49
9:10
1444
Jeff
Rickert
M40-44
714
54/105
470/827
23:08
45:50
9:10
1414
Ashley
Rasmussen
F30-34
715
48/169
245/918
22:55
45:51
9:11
1311
Dave
Panzer
M55-59
716
29/66
471/827
23:11
45:51
9:11
1832
Jerelyn
Ujazdowski
F45-49
717
22/86
246/918
22:20
45:52
9:11
1234
Matthew
Neabling
M25-29
718
49/76
472/827
23:59
45:53
9:11
1441
Jerry
Rhoden
M40-44
719
55/105
473/827
21:11
45:54
9:11
1033
Ryan
Lloyd
M40-44
720
56/105
474/827
22:56
45:54
9:11
1361
Brian
Placeway
M40-44
721
57/105
475/827
22:10
45:54
9:11
945
Douglas
Kreuser
M50-54
722
57/88
476/827
22:41
45:56
9:12
1785
Gage
Thompson
M25-29
723
50/76
477/827
23:54
45:56
9:12
383
Becky
Dudek
F40-44
724
46/144
247/918
22:00
45:56
9:12
384
John
Dudek
M40-44
725
58/105
478/827
22:01
45:56
9:12
1259
Jeff
Niemann
M55-59
726
30/66
479/827
23:24
45:57
9:12
365
Julie
Domka
F30-34
727
49/169
248/918
23:43
45:58
9:12
995
Joanne
Lazore
F50-54
728
14/64
249/918
22:51
45:58
9:12
1819
Leslie
Trudeau
F30-34
729
50/169
250/918
23:02
46:00
9:12
355
Annie
Doda
F30-34
730
51/169
251/918
22:52
46:00
9:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1898
Tiffany
Wanta
F35-39
731
49/168
252/918
22:56
46:01
9:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after