Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fleet Feet New Year's Day Dash 2017
5 Mile Run
Info
January 1, 2017 in Middleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile Run
5 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3400
Hudson
Gehrke
M01-12
248
3/8
150/310
44:12
8:51
3284
Gary
Gruenisen
M60-69
249
9/28
151/310
44:13
8:51
3425
Joel
Becker
M30-39
250
47/86
152/310
44:13
8:51
1918
Douglas
Dulli
M60-69
251
10/28
153/310
44:15
8:51
8947
Patrick
Coleman
M20-29
252
17/26
154/310
44:18
8:52
3399
Christina
Gehrke
F30-39
253
43/144
99/430
44:18
8:52
9014
Amanda
Trieloff
F30-39
254
44/144
100/430
44:18
8:52
8964
Allison
Tenpas
F30-39
255
45/144
101/430
44:19
8:52
3338
Jeanne
Hunter
F50-59
256
9/72
102/430
44:20
8:52
3334
Deb
Riederer
F60-69
257
1/20
103/430
44:21
8:52
3714
Christina
Jackson
F50-59
258
10/72
104/430
44:21
8:53
1915
Jennifer
Leicht
F40-49
259
23/122
105/430
44:22
8:53
8859
Matt
Agnew
M30-39
260
48/86
155/310
44:24
8:53
9066
Brandi
Duncan
F30-39
261
46/144
106/430
44:25
8:53
3421
Tim
Taggart
M60-69
262
11/28
156/310
44:25
8:53
8946
Jenny
Wedvick
F50-59
263
11/72
107/430
44:25
8:53
3474
Trent
Halverson
M50-59
264
29/69
157/310
44:25
8:53
9070
Brad
Lenz
M50-59
265
30/69
158/310
44:25
8:53
9093
Darla
Hale
F30-39
266
47/144
108/430
44:26
8:54
9092
Agnes
Sherman
F30-39
267
48/144
109/430
44:26
8:54
3356
Graham
Goeglein
M30-39
268
49/86
159/310
44:28
8:54
1926
Ashley
Welch
M30-39
269
50/86
160/310
44:30
8:54
9016
Barbara
Meyer
F50-59
270
12/72
110/430
44:30
8:54
8831
Ruth
Ewing
F30-39
271
49/144
111/430
44:31
8:55
8892
Tina
Morgan
F40-49
272
24/122
112/430
44:32
8:55
8855
Beth
Heiting
F30-39
273
50/144
113/430
44:39
8:56
8967
Sara
Pedersen
F30-39
274
51/144
114/430
44:40
8:56
9097
Adrian
Peeper
M30-39
275
51/86
161/310
44:40
8:56
1901
Quacker
Chicken
-
276
0/0
0/0
44:40
8:56
1913
Sarah
Hoekstra
F20-29
277
21/62
115/430
44:42
8:57
1912
Lynn-Anne
Hoekstra
F50-59
278
13/72
116/430
44:42
8:57
9087
Liz
Mehls
F20-29
279
22/62
117/430
44:48
8:58
1956
Jenny
Kunde
F20-29
280
23/62
118/430
44:50
8:58
8961
Matthew
Thomas
M30-39
281
52/86
162/310
44:52
8:59
3446
Tyler
Schommer
M13-19
282
8/12
163/310
44:52
8:59
9148
Amy
Lawrence
F40-49
283
25/122
119/430
44:57
9:00
9203
Courtney
Trinastic
F20-29
284
24/62
120/430
45:01
9:01
9109
Bonnita
Denson
F30-39
285
52/144
121/430
45:02
9:01
3344
Katie
Nadolny
F30-39
286
53/144
122/430
45:03
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3345
Brad
Nadolny
M30-39
287
53/86
164/310
45:03
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after