Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 23, 2017 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1049
Maren
Wills
F 01-10
760
24/34
372/547
48:18
15:33
692
Amelia
Moffatt
F 30-39
761
86/120
373/547
48:18
15:33
1028
Deanna
Warren
F 30-39
762
87/120
374/547
48:18
15:33
57
Nicole
Black
F 30-39
763
88/120
375/547
48:19
15:33
590
Tricia
Long
F 40-49
764
70/110
376/547
48:23
15:35
185
Suzanne
Clase
F 50-59
765
45/77
377/547
48:24
15:35
1052
Jennifer
Wilmoth
F 50-59
766
46/77
378/547
48:24
15:35
233
Todd
Dekruyter
M 30-39
767
71/82
389/502
48:24
15:35
609
Tyler
Maas
M 11-19
768
82/100
390/502
48:24
15:35
1246
Adam
Hamilton
M 40-49
769
70/86
391/502
48:25
15:35
606
Mary
Maas
F 40-49
770
71/110
379/547
48:26
15:36
845
Barbara
Runciman
F 60-69
771
9/19
380/547
48:27
15:36
357
Liz
Frederick
F 60-69
772
10/19
381/547
48:27
15:36
1078
Susie
Young
F 50-59
773
47/77
382/547
48:30
15:37
199
Julie
Conlin
F 30-39
774
89/120
383/547
48:33
15:38
1053
Joel
Wilmoth
M 50-59
775
47/71
392/502
48:40
15:40
742
Sarah
Otey
F 40-49
776
72/110
384/547
48:48
15:43
741
Beverly
Otey
F 70-UP
777
4/5
385/547
48:49
15:43
225
Kara
Davis
F 20-29
778
60/89
386/547
48:49
15:43
341
Teri
Folta
F 40-49
779
73/110
387/547
49:22
15:54
336
Daniel
Folta
M 50-59
780
48/71
393/502
49:24
15:54
63
Ethan
Bolinger
M 11-19
781
83/100
394/502
49:26
15:55
21
Linda
Baffy
F 60-69
782
11/19
388/547
49:37
15:58
370
George
Gensic
M 60-69
783
16/29
395/502
49:48
16:02
1088
Eric
Ardis
M 30-39
784
72/82
396/502
49:50
16:03
1094
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
785
7/9
397/502
49:50
16:03
1002
Mark
Ugo
M 11-19
786
84/100
398/502
49:52
16:04
589
Tom
Long
M 40-49
787
71/86
399/502
49:59
16:06
1277
Jennifer
Pratt
F 50-59
788
48/77
389/547
50:00
16:06
266
Nancy
Dury
F 50-59
789
49/77
390/547
50:00
16:06
1022
Julie
Voris
F 40-49
790
74/110
391/547
50:08
16:08
915
Karen
Smith
F 40-49
791
75/110
392/547
50:16
16:11
1276
Jeff
Pratt
M 50-59
792
49/71
400/502
50:28
16:15
58
Dennis
Blann
M 60-69
793
17/29
401/502
50:28
16:15
1275
Corinne
O'Leary
F 11-19
794
79/91
393/547
50:30
16:16
1050
Norah
Wills
F 11-19
795
80/91
394/547
50:33
16:17
882
David
Seeds
M 01-10
796
54/63
402/502
50:33
16:17
910
Tom
Slack
M 60-69
797
18/29
403/502
50:34
16:17
120
Jennifer
Bryan
F 40-49
798
76/110
395/547
50:34
16:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
897
Jenny
Sickle
F 30-39
799
90/120
396/547
50:36
16:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after