Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2019
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Wetsuit Results
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
502
Elizabeth
Peura
F18-24
94
4/16
94/607
11:31
1:45
40:24
0:58
32:46
1:27:22
47
Joelle
Beranek
F30-34
95
8/66
95/607
19:56
2:15
39:52
1:30
24:03
1:27:35
507
Donna
Piacenza
F40-44
96
19/100
96/607
17:51
2:05
37:01
1:47
28:58
1:27:39
41
Amanda
Bennett
F35-39
97
13/66
97/607
13:56
1:55
40:02
1:36
30:13
1:27:39
189
Julie
Eugenis
F50-54
98
11/79
98/607
17:02
1:43
39:01
0:52
29:09
1:27:45
218
Allyce
Gilligan
F30-34
99
9/66
99/607
17:37
2:03
38:18
1:31
28:19
1:27:46
691
Natalya
Yakushina
F01-17
100
11/30
100/607
13:19
1:11
40:26
1:12
32:04
1:28:09
9
Tricia
Amundson
F30-34
101
10/66
101/607
15:31
2:19
43:35
1:14
25:53
1:28:29
242
Elizabeth
Gullone
F35-39
102
14/66
102/607
16:32
2:06
39:54
1:43
28:34
1:28:47
213
Abby
Gessler
F01-17
103
12/30
103/607
13:17
2:19
44:34
0:52
27:47
1:28:47
510
Leah
Polack
F40-44
104
20/100
104/607
14:31
2:38
40:16
1:41
29:45
1:28:49
830
Sheryl
Larsen
F55-59
105
11/62
105/607
14:00
1:50
37:04
1:54
34:20
1:29:06
482
Emma
Ortega
F01-17
106
13/30
106/607
12:45
1:17
40:12
1:15
33:47
1:29:13
820
Michelle
Yohler
F40-44
107
21/100
107/607
18:12
3:33
37:54
1:26
28:17
1:29:19
312
Sheila
Kaczynski
F55-59
108
12/62
108/607
20:32
2:26
38:07
1:45
26:34
1:29:22
147
Gina
Day
F30-34
109
11/66
109/607
16:21
3:33
41:00
0:54
27:39
1:29:25
114
Holly
Christensen
F35-39
110
15/66
110/607
16:51
2:31
40:25
1:39
28:07
1:29:31
479
Judith
Olson
F65-69
111
1/18
111/607
18:49
1:22
36:24
2:00
30:59
1:29:32
664
L. Michelle
Webb
F55-59
112
13/62
112/607
19:20
1:46
39:04
1:35
27:53
1:29:36
171
Samantha
Dunne
F30-34
113
12/66
113/607
15:05
1:57
38:07
2:01
32:29
1:29:37
669
Linda
White
F50-54
114
12/79
114/607
14:58
5:58
37:27
4:14
27:02
1:29:38
735
Sara
Hock
F30-34
115
13/66
115/607
19:16
2:07
39:50
1:07
27:26
1:29:44
292
Ruth
Igoe
F45-49
116
12/70
116/607
13:53
2:02
38:31
1:59
33:22
1:29:46
588
Jennifer
Sinnen
F30-34
117
14/66
117/607
16:43
2:48
41:06
2:38
26:50
1:30:03
799
Lora
Strigens
F40-44
118
22/100
118/607
19:03
1:36
37:29
1:18
30:56
1:30:20
461
Jessica
Neitzel
F30-34
119
15/66
119/607
18:25
2:55
39:16
1:36
28:13
1:30:22
327
Trisha
Ketterhagen
F40-44
120
23/100
120/607
17:12
2:19
36:55
1:46
32:16
1:30:26
534
Karen
Robbins
F40-44
121
24/100
121/607
16:25
2:08
39:13
1:06
31:42
1:30:32
248
Chris
Hamacher Vincent
COMP
122
3/6
122/607
16:47
2:10
38:31
2:17
30:51
1:30:34
753
Victoria
Meyer
F25-29
123
8/48
123/607
18:57
2:55
38:34
3:30
26:48
1:30:43
62
Janine
Boldra
F65-69
124
2/18
124/607
17:50
1:59
37:47
2:09
31:03
1:30:46
688
Jennifer
Wright
F40-44
125
25/100
125/607
13:43
1:56
40:37
1:31
33:01
1:30:47
361
Natalia
Lee
F25-29
126
9/48
126/607
18:11
2:39
41:36
2:08
26:16
1:30:49
756
Rosalie
Murphy
F55-59
127
14/62
127/607
18:56
1:56
37:32
2:08
30:26
1:30:56
22
Melanie
Axford
F40-44
128
26/100
128/607
13:03
1:52
40:21
0:55
34:51
1:30:59
459
Lydia
Nader
F25-29
129
10/48
129/607
21:05
2:26
43:49
2:05
21:41
1:31:04
396
Becky
Markham
F40-44
130
27/100
130/607
17:09
2:02
38:46
1:11
32:05
1:31:12
250
Meghan
Hanson
F40-44
131
28/100
131/607
16:33
2:33
41:26
1:58
28:51
1:31:19
786
Nicole
Scanlon
F35-39
132
16/66
132/607
19:08
5:14
35:52
2:22
28:52
1:31:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
771
Norah
Polonsky
F01-17
133
14/30
133/607
11:34
1:39
42:07
1:36
34:43
1:31:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after