Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 11, 2023 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
324
Kellan
Kreger
M1419
81
18/48
75/370
41:07
8:14
150
David
Djordjevic
M4049
82
9/64
76/370
41:10
8:14
354
Dallas
Lehman
M3039
83
26/112
77/370
41:12
8:15
648
Ethan
Warrick
M2029
84
21/72
78/370
41:17
8:16
523
Josef
Sallen
M3039
85
27/112
79/370
41:18
8:16
114
William
Coddington
M4049
86
10/64
80/370
41:23
8:17
250
Adam
Heatherington
M3039
87
28/112
81/370
41:42
8:21
76
Andrew
Bridgewater
M3039
88
29/112
82/370
41:42
8:21
501
Aaron
Riggs
M3039
89
30/112
83/370
41:43
8:21
219
Matt
Gumm
M4049
90
11/64
84/370
41:44
8:21
515
Joshua
Roy
M2029
91
22/72
85/370
41:53
8:23
53
Ryan
Billheimer
M4049
92
12/64
86/370
42:07
8:26
224
Jim
Hagelie
M5059
93
5/45
87/370
42:19
8:28
468
Breanne
Peterson
F3039
94
1/84
7/320
42:27
8:30
424
Stephanie
Mortenson
F4049
95
2/71
8/320
42:33
8:31
38
Cameron
Bauman
M1419
96
19/48
88/370
42:47
8:34
318
Jeremiah
Kovarik
M1419
97
20/48
89/370
43:01
8:37
577
Lana
Snyder
F4049
98
3/71
9/320
43:02
8:37
582
Sam
Steidl
M1419
99
21/48
90/370
43:02
8:37
510
Daniel
Rompot
M2029
100
23/72
91/370
43:08
8:38
338
Hannah
Landwehr
F1419
101
1/27
10/320
43:11
8:39
213
Laura
Grimes
F4049
102
4/71
11/320
43:11
8:39
572
Sam
Smith
M1419
103
22/48
92/370
43:30
8:42
192
Stephen
Fyfe
M5059
104
6/45
93/370
43:31
8:43
94
Makenna
Carlson
F1419
105
2/27
12/320
43:46
8:46
339
Michael
Landwehr
M5059
106
7/45
94/370
44:03
8:49
548
Scott
Seitz
M4049
107
13/64
95/370
44:05
8:49
598
Tyler
Tatman
M1419
108
23/48
96/370
44:06
8:50
189
Katie
Fukushima
F2029
109
6/67
13/320
44:13
8:51
169
Troy
Ellerbroek
M3039
110
31/112
97/370
44:25
8:53
565
Andrew
Smith
M5059
111
8/45
98/370
44:28
8:54
397
Maxwell
McDowell
M1419
112
24/48
99/370
44:29
8:54
792
Justin
Wiemers
M3039
113
32/112
100/370
44:36
8:56
281
Lynette
Ivanov
F5059
114
1/45
14/320
44:47
8:58
138
Eleanor
Davidson
F3039
115
2/84
15/320
44:52
8:59
787
Aliz
Barrera
F3039
116
3/84
16/320
44:57
9:00
578
Steve
Snyder
M60UP
117
1/29
101/370
45:02
9:01
587
Seth
Subra
M2029
118
24/72
102/370
45:02
9:01
617
Kimberly
Townsend
F3039
119
4/84
17/320
45:03
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
764
Jed
Tracy
M2029
120
25/72
103/370
45:03
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after