Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 30, 2017 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5297
Natalie
Smith
F 40-44
1160
59/160
630/1686
1:00:05
58:21
14:36
3773
Lucy
Lichtle
F 12-14
1161
23/35
631/1686
1:01:34
58:22
14:36
5030
Jessie
Ford
F 30-34
1162
100/210
632/1686
1:00:05
58:22
14:36
5411
Jeremiah
Johnson
M 30-34
1163
63/103
531/923
1:03:22
58:22
14:36
3788
David
Liu
M 50-54
1164
41/69
532/923
1:00:33
58:22
14:36
4484
Grady
Singleton
M 50-54
1165
42/69
533/923
1:03:09
58:27
14:37
3921
David
Mervar
M 45-49
1166
47/72
534/923
59:41
58:27
14:37
4571
Avery
Stensrud
F 1-9
1167
13/36
633/1686
59:37
58:29
14:38
3797
Heather
Lothamer
F 20-24
1168
55/97
634/1686
1:03:07
58:29
14:38
3149
Pat
Ford
F 55-59
1169
35/148
635/1686
1:00:51
58:29
14:38
4572
Dan
Stensrud
M 40-44
1170
44/76
535/923
59:37
58:29
14:38
4233
Carter
Renner
M 12-14
1171
37/47
536/923
59:02
58:31
14:38
3923
Rebecca
Mervar
F 45-49
1172
49/130
636/1686
59:42
58:31
14:38
4573
Hayden
Stensrud
M 10-11
1173
22/33
537/923
59:40
58:31
14:38
4261
Tom
Rinehold
M 65-69
1174
21/58
538/923
59:39
58:31
14:38
2818
Raymond
Carr
M 40-44
1175
45/76
539/923
59:40
58:31
14:38
4717
Cindy
Vawter
F 60-64
1176
23/123
637/1686
59:43
58:32
14:38
4485
Holly
Singleton
F 25-29
1177
110/196
638/1686
1:03:09
58:32
14:38
4235
Stephanie
Renner
F 35-39
1178
72/203
639/1686
59:04
58:33
14:39
3820
Justin
Madden
M 30-34
1179
64/103
540/923
1:01:26
58:36
14:39
3380
Ruth E
Heemsoth
F 70-74
1180
4/27
640/1686
1:00:20
58:36
14:39
2869
Joleen
Clark
F 45-49
1181
50/130
641/1686
1:01:29
58:36
14:39
3541
Athena
Jenkins
F 30-34
1182
101/210
642/1686
1:01:26
58:37
14:40
4872
Larry
Yeager
M 80 UP
1183
3/4
541/923
1:01:32
58:38
14:40
2645
Greg
Belschner
M 30-34
1184
65/103
542/923
1:01:52
58:38
14:40
3771
Angie
Lichtle
F 35-39
1185
73/203
643/1686
1:01:50
58:38
14:40
2943
Anna
Davis
F 30-34
1186
102/210
644/1686
1:01:32
58:40
14:40
3242
Linda
Gibson
F 55-59
1187
36/148
645/1686
1:00:57
58:41
14:41
5384
Tashia
Johnson
F 25-29
1188
111/196
646/1686
1:03:47
58:44
14:41
3516
Jolyn
Ingalls
F 35-39
1189
74/203
647/1686
1:02:04
58:48
14:42
3013
Paula
Drewery
F 50-54
1190
52/165
648/1686
1:00:35
58:48
14:42
3687
Alex
Kramer
M 12-14
1191
38/47
543/923
1:00:59
58:51
14:43
3043
Ashley
Edmondson
F 25-29
1192
112/196
649/1686
59:00
58:54
14:44
5216
Christine
Parker
F 35-39
1193
75/203
650/1686
1:01:31
58:54
14:44
5217
Samuel
Parker
M 35-39
1194
66/97
544/923
1:01:31
58:55
14:44
4374
Curt
Schmidt
M 60-64
1195
30/66
545/923
1:03:26
58:56
14:44
2520
Sheila
Alexander
F 55-59
1196
37/148
651/1686
1:01:59
58:58
14:45
4404
Stephani
Schultz
F 30-34
1197
103/210
652/1686
1:04:18
58:58
14:45
4403
Brandon
Schultz
M 35-39
1198
67/97
546/923
1:04:18
58:59
14:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2968
Paul
Dewitt
M 70-74
1199
13/29
547/923
1:01:30
59:00
14:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after