Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3338
Elizabeth
Murrill
F3039
71
13/142
25/396
52:31.01
8:28
3046
Travis
Burke
M4049
72
12/32
47/157
52:32.01
8:28
3059
Nazera
Carlson
F3039
73
14/142
26/396
52:34
8:28
3363
Aaron
Palmer
M4049
74
13/32
48/157
52:38.05
8:29
3539
Liz
Edwards
F4049
75
3/80
27/396
52:38.06
8:29
3471
Kendall
Udoutch
F2029
76
9/82
28/396
52:39
8:29
3524
Josh
Morgan
M3039
77
21/54
49/157
52:50.02
8:31
3145
Elizabeth
Freeman
F7079
78
1/6
29/396
52:58
8:32
3236
Zac
Johnson
M4049
79
14/32
50/157
53:00.05
8:32
3527
Andrew
Rossi
M0114
80
3/5
51/157
53:00.05
8:32
3455
Latisha
Taylor
F2029
81
10/82
30/396
53:05.04
8:33
3440
Karly
Stiller
F2029
82
11/82
31/396
53:07.01
8:33
3015
Lauren
Astrup
F2029
83
12/82
32/396
53:13.02
8:34
3295
Megan
McArthur
F2029
84
13/82
33/396
53:14.04
8:35
3307
Aspen
McHugh
F2029
85
14/82
34/396
53:15
8:35
3390
Laura
Roberts
F2029
86
15/82
35/396
53:19.01
8:35
3129
Calder
Farris
M2029
87
9/31
52/157
53:25.05
8:36
3293
Susan
Matthews
F7079
88
2/6
36/396
53:26.01
8:36
1734
Loreen
Officer
F7079
89
3/6
37/396
53:30.03
8:37
3480
Katie
Vaughn
F3039
90
15/142
38/396
53:30.07
8:37
3391
Jane
Rogers
F2029
91
16/82
39/396
53:34.04
8:38
3464
Jonathon
Toro
M2029
92
10/31
53/157
53:41.09
8:39
3024
Kristin
Beck
F3039
93
16/142
40/396
53:47.06
8:40
3060
Greta
Carroll
F3039
94
17/142
41/396
53:53.02
8:41
3154
Salvador
Garcia Lopez
M2029
95
11/31
54/157
53:57.02
8:41
3315
Meagan
Meadows
F3039
96
18/142
42/396
54:05.02
8:43
3245
Ali
Kau
F4049
97
4/80
43/396
54:06.08
8:43
3101
Terah
Dixon
F3039
98
19/142
44/396
54:07.01
8:43
3197
Jane
Heaton
F3039
99
20/142
45/396
54:08.01
8:43
3407
Joe
Schlechter
M6069
100
1/10
55/157
54:25.06
8:46
3095
Claudia
Deenik
F5059
101
2/46
46/396
54:35.01
8:48
3120
Max
Egener
M2029
102
12/31
56/157
54:37.08
8:48
3496
Nick
Wilhite
M3039
103
22/54
57/157
54:37.08
8:48
3523
Darby
Stewart
M4049
104
15/32
58/157
54:48.03
8:50
3133
Kara
Fieldhouse
F4049
105
5/80
47/396
54:51.08
8:50
3218
Carolyn
Husmann
F5059
106
3/46
48/396
54:52.02
8:50
3286
Liz
Makofsky
F4049
107
6/80
49/396
54:53.04
8:51
3448
Ericka
Swenson
F4049
108
7/80
50/396
54:59.02
8:51
3388
Nick
Richards
M3039
109
23/54
59/157
55:06.04
8:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3228
Jasmin
Jamal
F2029
110
17/82
51/396
55:17.08
8:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after