Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
30A 10K Thanksgiving Day Races
5K
Info
November 23, 2023 in Rosemary Beach, FL
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3451
Kalli
Trawick
F3034
675
26/49
281/711
33:15
10:44
4498
Sophie
Robertson
F2024
676
36/78
282/711
33:16
10:44
4493
Karl
Senner
M4044
677
37/62
395/662
33:17
10:45
4335
Rachael
Greenberg
F3034
678
27/49
283/711
33:18
10:45
4326
Piper
Boughey
F10UN
679
9/31
284/711
33:19
10:45
3478
Sarah
Connor
F2529
680
24/56
285/711
33:20
10:45
3881
Michael
Connor
M5559
681
19/38
396/662
33:21
10:46
3602
Myles
Carroll
M1114
682
64/78
397/662
33:23
10:46
4018
Chloe
Converse
F1519
683
52/82
286/711
33:24
10:47
3751
Deniz
Zizzi
F5054
684
23/71
287/711
33:24
10:47
4161
Chandler
Scott
F2529
685
25/56
288/711
33:27
10:48
673
Tiffanie
Starr
F4549
686
19/72
289/711
33:27
10:48
3645
Payson
Sanders
F10UN
687
10/31
290/711
33:29
10:48
3646
Robert
Sanders
M4044
688
38/62
398/662
33:29
10:49
3784
David
Dietz
M4549
689
35/64
399/662
33:31
10:49
3972
Maisy
Prellop
F1519
690
53/82
291/711
33:32
10:49
3785
Lili
Dietz
F1114
691
33/52
292/711
33:32
10:49
3976
Zach
Joubert
M1519
692
52/60
400/662
33:33
10:50
4327
Jenn
Boughey
F4044
693
24/69
293/711
33:33
10:50
4195
Matthew
Urban
M4044
694
39/62
401/662
33:34
10:50
3398
Heather
Russell
F5054
695
24/71
294/711
33:36
10:51
4384
Audrey Ann
McKee
F1519
696
54/82
295/711
33:36
10:51
4118
John
Sabau
M4044
697
40/62
402/662
33:37
10:51
4320
Bobby
Holcomb
M2529
698
29/41
403/662
33:38
10:51
4252
Raunaq
Patwardhan
M3539
699
30/42
404/662
33:39
10:51
4319
Bill
Holcomb
M6064
700
10/32
405/662
33:39
10:52
3207
Maeve
Miller
F1519
701
55/82
296/711
33:42
10:53
3776
Emily
Morris
F1519
702
56/82
297/711
33:43
10:53
3571
Henry
Phillips
M5054
703
36/63
406/662
33:43
10:53
3775
John
Morris
M4044
704
41/62
407/662
33:43
10:53
3676
Aubrey
Couch
M2024
705
35/48
408/662
33:43
10:53
4128
David
Dalton
M5054
706
37/63
409/662
33:44
10:53
3216
Kevin
Johnson
M4044
707
42/62
410/662
33:46
10:54
3981
Tiffany
Dowdy
F5054
708
25/71
298/711
33:46
10:54
3254
Cordy
Ramer
M4549
709
36/64
411/662
33:48
10:54
4260
Josh
Walker
M2529
710
30/41
412/662
33:49
10:55
4261
Ellie
Walker
F2529
711
26/56
299/711
33:51
10:55
3048
Thomas
Corcoran
M1114
712
65/78
413/662
33:51
10:55
3614
Alexander
De Clerck
M3034
713
22/45
414/662
33:55
10:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3361
Sadie
Dickinson
F2024
714
37/78
300/711
33:55
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after