Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 11, 2023 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
393
Shawn-Taylor
McConnell
F3039
439
48/84
155/320
1:01:43
12:21
170
Chris
Evans
M4049
440
53/64
285/370
1:01:49
12:22
605
Jeremiah
Terhark
M3039
441
90/112
286/370
1:01:49
12:22
173
Sawyer
Evans
M1419
442
40/48
287/370
1:01:50
12:22
70
Carey
Boysen
F5059
443
16/45
156/320
1:01:55
12:23
553
Bea
Sides
F60UP
444
11/26
157/320
1:01:57
12:24
710
Freddy
Char
M5059
445
32/45
288/370
1:02:00
12:24
752
Cesar
Sanchez-Molina
M4049
446
54/64
289/370
1:02:02
12:25
708
Marcia
Brown
F4049
447
29/71
158/320
1:02:02
12:25
724
Angela
Gibbons
F4049
448
30/71
159/320
1:02:02
12:25
597
Kelly
Tanzer
F4049
449
31/71
160/320
1:02:03
12:25
211
Michelle
Green
F3039
450
49/84
161/320
1:02:15
12:27
210
Andrew
Green
M3039
451
91/112
290/370
1:02:16
12:28
288
Abigail
Jessen
F3039
452
50/84
162/320
1:02:19
12:28
15
Scott
Anderson
M4049
453
55/64
291/370
1:02:24
12:29
12
Cameron
Anderson
M2029
454
57/72
292/370
1:02:24
12:29
225
Kearsten
Hainzinger
F2029
455
36/67
163/320
1:02:25
12:29
557
Raeann
Skeers
F4049
456
32/71
164/320
1:02:34
12:31
234
Alissa
Hansen
F4049
457
33/71
165/320
1:02:34
12:31
377
James
Maher
M1419
458
41/48
293/370
1:02:36
12:32
34
Piper
Barten
F1419
459
20/27
166/320
1:02:36
12:32
134
Nicola
Dance
F5059
460
17/45
167/320
1:02:46
12:34
723
Susan
Fritzell
F5059
461
18/45
168/320
1:02:46
12:34
342
Holden
Lane
M2029
462
58/72
294/370
1:02:55
12:35
340
Addison
Lane
F1419
463
21/27
169/320
1:02:55
12:35
341
Brad
Lane
M5059
464
33/45
295/370
1:02:55
12:35
633
Caleb
Vander Wiel
M2029
465
59/72
296/370
1:03:00
12:36
304
Brian
Keiser
M2029
466
60/72
297/370
1:03:13
12:39
305
Rebekah
Keiser
F2029
467
37/67
170/320
1:03:14
12:39
627
Karen
Van De Steeg
F5059
468
19/45
171/320
1:03:15
12:39
686
Gabe
Yetley
M2029
469
61/72
298/370
1:03:17
12:40
687
Grace
Yetley
F1419
470
22/27
172/320
1:03:19
12:40
688
Luke
Yetley
M2029
471
62/72
299/370
1:03:26
12:42
685
Christy
Yetley
F5059
472
20/45
173/320
1:03:27
12:42
237
Nick
Harrison
M3039
473
92/112
300/370
1:03:27
12:42
236
Jennifer
Harrison
F4049
474
34/71
174/320
1:03:28
12:42
707
Justin
Brecht
M4049
475
56/64
301/370
1:03:29
12:42
74
Nikki
Brecht
F3039
476
51/84
175/320
1:03:29
12:42
96
Dan
Carolin
M5059
477
34/45
302/370
1:03:32
12:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
405
Dana
Melone
F4049
478
35/71
176/320
1:03:33
12:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after