Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5922
Lucas
Graessle
M 1-7
684
7/58
402/929
34:35
33:49
10:55
3207
Kaeden
Sanchez
M 8-9
685
45/117
403/929
35:24
33:51
10:55
2775
Ava
Rockey
F 12-15
686
53/134
283/1182
36:08
33:52
10:56
5614
Elijah
Forbes
M 12-15
687
76/114
404/929
34:22
33:53
10:56
5014
Camila
Avila
F 10-11
688
45/211
284/1182
37:34
33:53
10:56
6907
Alvina
Thamba
M 16-18
689
16/22
405/929
34:17
33:54
10:56
5725
Emily
Paxton
F 36-40
690
27/139
285/1182
35:00
33:54
10:56
5755
Scott
Ruby
M 36-40
691
41/98
406/929
35:00
33:55
10:57
2237
Dominic
Castillo
M 8-9
692
46/117
407/929
35:35
33:55
10:57
2250
Sophia
Cruz
F 8-9
693
20/137
286/1182
35:54
33:56
10:57
2922
Morgan
Kenworthy
F 10-11
694
46/211
287/1182
35:43
33:57
10:57
2854
Nicole
McClanahan
F 41-45
695
42/154
288/1182
35:14
33:57
10:58
2777
Maddy
Rockey
F 12-15
696
54/134
289/1182
36:14
33:58
10:58
3391
Steven
Quarles
M 12-15
697
77/114
408/929
33:58
33:58
10:58
5728
Joseph
Pressner
M 71-80
698
1/6
409/929
34:12
33:59
10:58
5008
Lashawn
Allen
M 10-11
699
100/200
410/929
37:58
34:01
10:59
2046
Makenna
Territo
F 16-18
700
20/39
290/1182
35:03
34:01
10:59
3351
Quincy
Wright
M 10-11
701
101/200
411/929
35:54
34:01
10:59
2981
Kody
Lougheed
M 8-9
702
47/117
412/929
35:06
34:01
10:59
2956
Cameron
Calhoun
M 8-9
703
48/117
413/929
35:07
34:02
10:59
3402
Dwayne
Sullivan
M 12-15
704
78/114
414/929
34:50
34:02
10:59
2896
Zach
Webb
M 10-11
705
102/200
415/929
37:41
34:02
10:59
5857
Fiona
Boyd
F 12-15
706
55/134
291/1182
38:15
34:03
10:59
2282
Janel
Gerardot
F 12-15
707
56/134
292/1182
35:55
34:04
11:00
5605
Kelly
Emkow
F 41-45
708
43/154
293/1182
34:31
34:04
11:00
2498
Addie
Emkow
F 10-11
709
47/211
294/1182
34:31
34:04
11:00
5458
Matt
Strom
M 41-45
710
43/109
416/929
34:14
34:05
11:00
3323
Nigel
Archie
M 10-11
711
103/200
417/929
35:58
34:05
11:00
2724
Lauren
Billet
F 12-15
712
57/134
295/1182
34:34
34:05
11:00
5882
Jaimie
Cairns
F 31-35
713
21/54
296/1182
34:32
34:06
11:00
2727
Ryan
Billet
M 41-45
714
44/109
418/929
34:34
34:06
11:00
5139
Julie
Fleetwood
F 61-65
715
2/22
297/1182
34:49
34:08
11:01
2600
Lily
Burns
F 8-9
716
21/137
298/1182
36:56
34:08
11:01
2599
Cory
Burns
M 31-35
717
9/27
419/929
36:56
34:08
11:01
2255
Addison
Deardorff
F 8-9
718
22/137
299/1182
36:41
34:09
11:01
3396
Ed
Shaurette
M 36-40
719
42/98
420/929
38:33
34:10
11:02
3393
Jametrius
Rosenthall
M 10-11
720
104/200
421/929
35:53
34:11
11:02
3397
Jayme
Shaurette
F 1-7
721
2/41
300/1182
38:34
34:11
11:02
5627
Joel
Gates
M 12-15
722
79/114
422/929
35:57
34:12
11:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2695
Stephanie
Ames
F 16-18
723
21/39
301/1182
39:03
34:15
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after