Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2018
5K Run
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
100
Kevin
Brown
M60-64
3470
58/59
1610/1633
1:02:09
20:01
3898
Rhonda
Shapiro
F60-64
3471
56/56
1861/1890
1:02:16
20:03
3508
Anna
Jenewein
F20-24
3472
158/160
1862/1890
1:02:54
20:15
3392
Barbara
Clark
F65-69
3473
21/21
1863/1890
1:02:58
20:16
247
Martha
Rosanes
F40-44
3474
193/197
1864/1890
1:03:00
20:17
863
Zeve
Olbum
M15-19
3475
171/171
1611/1633
1:03:10
20:20
1123
Shannon
Hayes
F40-44
3476
194/197
1865/1890
1:03:11
20:21
2827
Raegan
Hollis
F01-14
3477
270/273
1866/1890
1:03:23
20:24
2825
Abigail
Hollis
F01-14
3478
271/273
1867/1890
1:03:24
20:25
256
Kyle
Gasser
M30-34
3479
135/136
1612/1633
1:03:41
20:30
509
Jesse
Olson
M50-54
3480
114/115
1613/1633
1:03:42
20:30
2545
Michael
Kim
M55-59
3481
90/92
1614/1633
1:03:46
20:32
2824
Amy
Hollis
F40-44
3482
195/197
1868/1890
1:03:49
20:33
1113
Chris
Schmidt
M50-54
3483
115/115
1615/1633
1:03:57
20:35
836
Keith
Power
M55-59
3484
91/92
1616/1633
1:04:13
20:41
7415
Ann
Wimann
F35-39
3485
219/220
1869/1890
1:04:14
20:41
798
Michael
Stoneman
M20-24
3486
151/152
1617/1633
1:05:05
20:57
2973
Peter
Gergen
M65-69
3487
34/34
1618/1633
1:05:08
20:58
3410
Heidi
Kunde
F30-34
3488
171/174
1870/1890
1:05:15
21:00
797
Lauren
Stoneman
F15-19
3489
180/184
1871/1890
1:05:18
21:01
3411
Malerie
Koberle
F30-34
3490
172/174
1872/1890
1:05:23
21:03
796
Katherine
Stoneman
F01-14
3491
272/273
1873/1890
1:05:37
21:08
794
Jane
Stoneman
F50-54
3492
134/136
1874/1890
1:05:38
21:08
1093
Kristen
Summers
F25-29
3493
187/187
1875/1890
1:05:44
21:10
1878
Betsey
Davis
F50-54
3494
135/136
1876/1890
1:05:44
21:10
1433
Kurt
Simatic
M40-44
3495
146/146
1619/1633
1:06:22
21:22
1435
Michael
Simatic
M01-14
3496
295/301
1620/1633
1:06:24
21:23
3208
Dominic
Grant
M01-14
3497
296/301
1621/1633
1:06:44
21:29
3211
Trish
Grant
F40-44
3498
196/197
1877/1890
1:06:48
21:30
2460
Molly
Tlas
F50-54
3499
136/136
1878/1890
1:07:18
21:40
2459
Mene
Tlas
F15-19
3500
181/184
1879/1890
1:07:19
21:40
2458
Madeline
Bergan
F20-24
3501
159/160
1880/1890
1:07:20
21:41
33
Aaron
Dow
M01-14
3502
297/301
1622/1633
1:07:40
21:47
2330
Tamara
Woller
F30-34
3503
173/174
1881/1890
1:07:55
21:52
2335
Aiden
Woller
F01-14
3504
273/273
1882/1890
1:07:56
21:52
35
Dale
Dow
M60-64
3505
59/59
1623/1633
1:08:19
22:00
2331
Joshua
Woller
M35-39
3506
129/130
1624/1633
1:08:25
22:02
244
Ryan
Llanto
M01-14
3507
298/301
1625/1633
1:08:31
22:03
3670
Chad
Scherr
M35-39
3508
130/130
1626/1633
1:09:14
22:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
421
Camden
Boatman
M01-14
3509
299/301
1627/1633
1:09:31
22:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after