Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
NCMC Turkey Trot
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Greeley, CO
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
2k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
345
Guila
Bickford
F3039
621
35/241
224/1236
33:08.08
10:41
1887
Regina
Green
F2029
622
69/220
225/1236
33:09.03
10:41
2075
Tammy
Matier
F4049
623
30/208
226/1236
33:10.04
10:41
531
Clyde
Demersseman
M5059
624
38/128
333/895
33:10.08
10:41
391
Katie
Brown
F3039
625
36/241
227/1236
33:10.09
10:41
357
Zach
Bond
M2029
626
74/150
334/895
33:11.05
10:41
290
Brett
Bahe
M3039
627
54/142
335/895
33:12.05
10:42
1608
Danielle
Sullivan
F3039
628
37/241
228/1236
33:13.06
10:42
1205
Jack
Naber
M1315
629
38/58
336/895
33:14.01
10:42
1206
Ruby
Naber
F0112
630
13/95
229/1236
33:14.03
10:42
1424
Savanna
Ryan-Sword
F1619
631
33/89
230/1236
33:16
10:43
1276
Tammy
Parson
F5059
632
23/184
231/1236
33:22.05
10:45
902
Derek
Jackson
M4049
633
47/114
337/895
33:23.05
10:45
766
Jovi
Gonzalez
F0112
634
14/95
232/1236
33:24.02
10:46
81
Andrea
Thompson
F3039
635
38/241
233/1236
33:27.09
10:47
1547
Brookelynn
Snyder
F0112
636
15/95
234/1236
33:29.01
10:47
989
Lori Ann
Kisiolek
F5059
637
24/184
235/1236
33:29.01
10:47
800
Scot
Hanson
M4049
638
48/114
338/895
33:31.02
10:48
2293
Justin
Bley
M4049
639
49/114
339/895
33:31.06
10:48
62
Arlene
Morrell
F4049
640
31/208
236/1236
33:33.04
10:49
3419
Catie
Cabral
F1315
641
22/73
237/1236
33:34.01
10:49
1122
Amy
Mauch
F4049
642
32/208
238/1236
33:35.08
10:49
619
Zachary
Farley
M1619
643
44/73
340/895
33:38.01
10:50
765
Jessica
Gonzalez
F4049
644
33/208
239/1236
33:39.05
10:51
14
Kim
Anderson
F3039
645
39/241
240/1236
33:41.09
10:51
10
Russ
Anderson
M3039
646
55/142
341/895
33:42.04
10:51
913
Avery
Jenkins
F0112
647
16/95
241/1236
33:43.07
10:52
1948
Beth
Williams
F4049
648
34/208
242/1236
33:44.02
10:52
1520
Taston
Sick
M2029
649
75/150
342/895
33:44.04
10:52
914
Michael
Jenkins
M3039
650
56/142
343/895
33:44.06
10:52
2230
McKayla
Baker
F1315
651
23/73
243/1236
33:44.08
10:52
2177
Mitch
Darnell
M2029
652
76/150
344/895
33:45.02
10:52
665
Elizabeth
Foss
F3039
653
40/241
244/1236
33:48
10:53
2201
Breanna
Olson
F2029
654
70/220
245/1236
33:52.02
10:55
1791
Clayton
McManus
M5059
655
39/128
345/895
33:52.02
10:55
2202
Morgan
White
F1619
656
34/89
246/1236
33:52.03
10:55
2441
Raceday
Registration
-
657
0/0
0/0
33:52.07
10:55
34
Andrew
Beaulieu
M5059
658
40/128
346/895
33:53.01
10:55
1742
Joseph
Wilde
M5059
659
41/128
347/895
33:54.01
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Averie
Grube
F0112
660
17/95
247/1236
33:54.04
10:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after