Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pink Sox Run/Walk To Live
5K
Info
September 29, 2018 in Eugene, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
517
Karla
Carnes
F6069
61
4/17
43/115
49:41.05
16:00
605
Cristy
Robinson
F4049
62
10/23
44/115
49:42.05
16:00
565
Kim
Kittle
F6069
63
5/17
45/115
50:06.01
16:08
619
Jakki
Staat-Mcdonald
F6069
64
6/17
46/115
50:20.09
16:13
607
Peggy
Ross
F4049
65
11/23
47/115
50:55.01
16:24
623
Harold
Stitt
M7099
66
2/2
19/37
51:27
16:34
529
Carene
Davis-Stitt
F7099
67
2/5
48/115
51:30.09
16:35
564
Tawna
Kiely
F3039
68
15/27
49/115
52:15.05
16:50
604
Kathy
Rincon
F6069
69
7/17
50/115
53:20.02
17:11
506
Sharon
Anderson
F5059
70
5/16
51/115
53:20.06
17:11
559
Mikaela
Inman
F2029
71
8/16
52/115
53:20.09
17:11
616
Keri
Smith
F4049
72
12/23
53/115
53:22
17:11
557
Brittany
Inman
F3039
73
16/27
54/115
53:23.03
17:12
556
Katie
Hosein
F2029
74
9/16
55/115
53:24.08
17:12
558
Mark
Inman
M5059
75
3/7
20/37
53:25.06
17:12
576
Richelle
Mendiaz
F2029
76
10/16
56/115
53:25.09
17:12
527
William
Cotta
M3039
77
6/10
21/37
53:27.01
17:13
574
Rhonda
Mayfield
F4049
78
13/23
57/115
53:27.08
17:13
575
Rebecca
McAlexander
F6069
79
8/17
58/115
53:28.06
17:13
560
Susan
Inman
F5059
80
6/16
59/115
53:29.04
17:13
573
Mack
Mayfield
M4049
81
4/6
22/37
53:31.06
17:14
634
Ron
Vincent
M6069
82
2/2
23/37
53:32.08
17:15
665
Theresa
Barker
F5059
83
7/16
60/115
53:41.09
17:18
664
Laura
Farthing
F4049
84
14/23
61/115
53:44.05
17:18
667
Demetria
Tennefoss
F2029
85
11/16
62/115
54:20.02
17:30
669
Jennifer
Molenda
F3039
86
17/27
63/115
54:22.02
17:30
666
Brandan
Tennefoss
M2029
87
5/6
24/37
54:22.07
17:31
661
Suzanne
Temple
F4049
88
15/23
64/115
54:26.07
17:32
599
Stephanie
Picotte
F3039
89
18/27
65/115
54:27.01
17:32
628
Jesse
Tidaback
M3039
90
7/10
25/37
54:28.02
17:32
681
McKenna
Burns
F3039
91
19/27
66/115
54:44.01
17:38
602
Stephanie
Randall
F6069
92
9/17
67/115
54:44.02
17:38
555
Teresa
Homer
F5059
93
8/16
68/115
54:44.09
17:38
612
Brian
Slater
M4049
94
5/6
26/37
54:50.01
17:39
646
Dawn
Miller
F6069
95
10/17
69/115
55:06
17:45
613
Sarah
Slater
F3039
96
20/27
70/115
55:15
17:47
657
Holly
Woods
F7099
97
3/5
71/115
55:54.03
18:00
652
Sally
De Cou
F7099
98
4/5
72/115
55:56.06
18:01
609
Mary
Rossiter
F6069
99
11/17
73/115
57:59.06
18:40
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
598
Sheryl
Phillips
F5059
100
9/16
74/115
58:12.06
18:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after