Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Scandia Run
5K
Info
August 10, 2019 in Junction City, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
5K
4M Walk
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
336
Steve
Neet
M3039
185
16/17
87/114
35:34.01
11:27
41
Lori
Bell
F4049
186
23/38
99/165
35:42.06
11:30
118
Bernie
Esslinger
M7079
187
3/7
88/114
35:59.06
11:36
442
Emily
Striley
F3039
188
21/40
100/165
36:01.04
11:36
560
Rebekah
Zollman
F4049
189
24/38
101/165
36:37.09
11:48
326
James
Morrison
M6069
190
11/14
89/114
36:42.02
11:49
181
Liz
Henderson
F3039
191
22/40
102/165
36:49.01
11:52
297
Mya
McNamar
F0110
192
3/5
103/165
36:50.08
11:52
483
Owen
Warren
M1119
193
27/28
90/114
36:53.02
11:53
482
Leslie
Warren
F4049
194
25/38
104/165
36:54.08
11:53
84
Tara
Cook
F4049
195
26/38
105/165
36:56.05
11:54
472
Tim
Vohs
M7079
196
4/7
91/114
37:08.03
11:58
446
Steve
Suth
M7079
197
5/7
92/114
37:25.08
12:03
345
Chris
Norred
M5059
198
9/14
93/114
37:30.06
12:05
405
Victor
Richenstein
M6069
199
12/14
94/114
37:49.07
12:11
478
Gary
Wappes
M7079
200
6/7
95/114
38:00
12:14
279
Shelby
Masterson
F2029
201
14/20
106/165
38:04.09
12:16
223
Chelsea
Kerbs
F3039
202
23/40
107/165
38:11.06
12:18
322
Diana
Morgan
F5059
203
13/21
108/165
38:12.06
12:18
119
Dianna
Esslinger
F7079
204
1/2
109/165
38:24.07
12:22
488
Shelby
Wendell
F2029
205
15/20
110/165
39:02.01
12:34
292
Dana
McGowan
F2029
206
16/20
111/165
39:18.09
12:40
355
Kenneth
Ogden
M8089
207
1/2
96/114
39:28.03
12:43
204
Cathy
Ingman
F3039
208
24/40
112/165
39:42.03
12:47
428
Caroline
Snider
F3039
209
25/40
113/165
40:02.05
12:54
390
Jay
Puppo
M5059
210
10/14
97/114
40:29.05
13:02
335
Desiree
Neet
F3039
211
26/40
114/165
40:43.08
13:07
577
Andrea
Sweet
F4049
212
27/38
115/165
40:44.06
13:07
565
Jessica
Huffman
F3039
213
27/40
116/165
40:45.06
13:08
625
Wendy
Woods
F5059
214
14/21
117/165
40:53.04
13:10
27
Betty
Artman
F6069
215
5/12
118/165
41:05.02
13:14
338
Rosemary
Nelson
F6069
216
6/12
119/165
41:19.05
13:19
207
Glenda
Izumi
F6069
217
7/12
120/165
41:25.07
13:21
139
Kelly
Gardner
F5059
218
15/21
121/165
42:27.02
13:40
137
Connie
Gardner
F2029
219
17/20
122/165
42:27.09
13:41
241
Jim
Krueger
M8089
220
2/2
98/114
42:48.08
13:47
240
Jeff
Krueger
M5059
221
11/14
99/114
42:49.02
13:47
82
Alexis
Cook
F0110
222
4/5
123/165
45:14
14:34
81
Alan
Cook
M4049
223
10/13
100/114
45:14.03
14:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
458
Yvaughn
Tompkins
F6069
224
8/12
124/165
46:05.09
14:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after