Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3003
Katie
Lax
F 35-39
410
41/128
192/731
45:52
10:33
3579
Kelley
Yockey
F 45-49
411
14/84
193/731
45:52
10:33
3763
Catherine
Dierkes
F 25-29
412
38/101
194/731
45:53
10:33
3623
Jessica
Moorehous
F 30-34
413
35/104
195/731
45:56
10:34
2796
Mark
Gross
M 60-64
414
12/43
219/484
45:59
10:35
2576
Nancy
Cochran
F 30-34
415
36/104
196/731
45:59
10:35
2857
Amber
Hiltz
F 30-34
416
37/104
197/731
45:59
10:35
3133
Scott
Moore
M 60-64
417
13/43
220/484
45:59
10:35
2939
Devinne
Kelly
F 25-29
418
39/101
198/731
46:07
10:37
3560
Taylor
Woeste
F 25-29
419
40/101
199/731
46:07
10:37
2861
Karen
Hjelm
F 60-64
420
5/46
200/731
46:09
10:37
2671
Jennifer
Dorschug
F 40-44
421
27/83
201/731
46:14
10:38
3627
Stephanie
Pierson
F 35-39
422
42/128
202/731
46:14
10:38
2419
Nancy
Aniskovich
F 60-64
423
6/46
203/731
46:15
10:38
3476
Nick
Tymitz
M 40-44
424
21/50
221/484
46:15
10:39
2774
Marisa
Good
F 21-24
425
12/32
204/731
46:19
10:39
2953
Matt
Kinsella
M 55-59
426
19/52
222/484
46:19
10:39
3594
Kevin
Brady
M 35-39
427
33/66
223/484
46:22
10:40
2563
Jen
Chase
F 40-44
428
28/83
205/731
46:24
10:40
2542
David
Callahan
M 45-49
429
24/49
224/484
46:24
10:41
3432
Rob
Sutton
M 40-44
430
22/50
225/484
46:26
10:41
3489
Stacey
Visnic
F 35-39
431
43/128
206/731
46:28
10:41
3271
Jennifer
Roeder
F 45-49
432
15/84
207/731
46:29
10:42
2913
Jill
Johnson
F 45-49
433
16/84
208/731
46:30
10:42
3741
Maddie
Martin
F 25-29
434
41/101
209/731
46:30
10:42
3746
Natalie
Hagee
F 25-29
435
42/101
210/731
46:31
10:42
2426
Suzy
Austin
F 35-39
436
44/128
211/731
46:31
10:42
3217
Stacia
Poff
F 35-39
437
45/128
212/731
46:33
10:43
2881
Carly
Howard
F 30-34
438
38/104
213/731
46:35
10:43
3127
Rob
Mohr
M 45-49
439
25/49
226/484
46:40
10:44
2455
Terry
Bates
M 55-59
440
20/52
227/484
46:44
10:45
3025
David
Lipps
M 60-64
441
14/43
228/484
46:50
10:46
2482
Tim
Blume
M 50-54
442
21/50
229/484
46:50
10:46
2875
Amy
Hopkins
F 50-54
443
12/65
214/731
46:51
10:47
2908
Chris
Janzen
M 30-34
444
39/62
230/484
46:52
10:47
2691
John
Einberger
M 50-54
445
22/50
231/484
46:56
10:48
2696
Brad
Ellis
M 35-39
446
34/66
232/484
46:56
10:48
2697
Jordan
Ellis
F 25-29
447
43/101
215/731
46:56
10:48
3194
Catherine
Pearsall
F 21-24
448
13/32
216/731
46:58
10:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2752
Jake
Garland
M 21-24
449
13/21
233/484
46:59
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after