Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Eau Claire
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Eau Claire - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
46199
Susan
Rud
F40-44
86
1/58
21/563
37:59
7:36
46142
James
Pedicone
M35-39
87
10/50
65/401
37:59
7:36
45612
Ryan
Burr
M40-44
88
6/37
66/401
38:01
7:37
46523
Neil
Herbert
M25-29
89
10/37
67/401
38:06
7:38
46020
Wesley
Martin
M50-54
90
1/26
68/401
38:08
7:38
46596
Jace
Haerter
M11-12
91
1/9
69/401
38:15
7:39
45820
Mike
Hendrickson
M45-49
92
5/32
70/401
38:21
7:41
46138
Adam
Pecor
M35-39
93
11/50
71/401
38:23
7:41
45980
Samuel
Livingston
M19-24
94
13/51
72/401
38:27
7:42
46177
Dannah
Reiter
F25-29
95
3/77
22/563
38:30
7:42
46498
Brandon
Smith
M35-39
96
12/50
73/401
38:31
7:43
46542
Kevin
Sheridan
M45-49
97
6/32
74/401
38:37
7:44
46597
Drake
Schultz
M15-18
98
16/44
75/401
38:44
7:45
45934
Andy
Kubiatowicz
M30-34
99
8/42
76/401
38:45
7:45
46594
Mario
Medrano
M35-39
100
13/50
77/401
38:46
7:46
45563
Laura
Birkel
F30-34
101
6/71
23/563
38:46
7:46
46193
David
Ross
M40-44
102
7/37
78/401
38:48
7:46
46552
Nolan
Meyer
M15-18
103
17/44
79/401
38:48
7:46
46364
Scott
Vlcek
M19-24
104
14/51
80/401
38:49
7:46
45695
Meghan
Exner
F25-29
105
4/77
24/563
38:49
7:46
46356
David
Van Slambrouck
M30-34
106
9/42
81/401
38:51
7:47
46229
Chip
Schneider
M45-49
107
7/32
82/401
38:55
7:47
46205
Josh
Rupnow
M30-34
108
10/42
83/401
38:55
7:47
46101
Michael
Obrien
M35-39
109
14/50
84/401
38:56
7:48
46107
Cameron
Olson
M40-44
110
8/37
85/401
38:59
7:48
46410
Loretta
Wollin
F45-49
111
1/51
25/563
39:02
7:49
46535
Kyle
Shult
M13-14
112
2/11
86/401
39:04
7:49
46135
Nick
Pathos
M50-54
113
2/26
87/401
39:06
7:50
46158
Jen
Priem
F45-49
114
2/51
26/563
39:07
7:50
45743
Matthew
Gehring
M35-39
115
15/50
88/401
39:07
7:50
46517
Amy
Vogt
F40-44
116
2/58
27/563
39:11
7:51
46412
Katie
Wollum
F25-29
117
5/77
28/563
39:12
7:51
46129
Ava
Pankratz
F13-14
118
1/12
29/563
39:14
7:51
45659
Andrea
Cronk
F19-24
119
5/83
30/563
39:18
7:52
45666
Joseph
Derose
M30-34
120
11/42
89/401
39:23
7:53
46227
Emily
Schmitz
F25-29
121
6/77
31/563
39:27
7:54
45907
Logan
Knaack
M15-18
122
18/44
90/401
39:29
7:54
46513
Grantham
Curtis
M15-18
123
19/44
91/401
39:29
7:54
46072
Evan
Moss
M15-18
124
20/44
92/401
39:31
7:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
45862
Kendra
Jaenke
F19-24
125
6/83
32/563
39:31
7:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after