Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
IRON GIRL PLEASANT PRAIRIE 2019
Individual Sprint Triathlon
Info
August 11, 2019 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Sprint Triathlon
2 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
3 Person Relay Sprint Triathlon
Para Sprint Triathlon
Duathlon
Wetsuit Results
Individual Sprint Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
205
Patty
Friss
F55-59
350
37/62
350/607
22:16
2:44
43:03
3:02
37:25
1:48:28
308
Charlotta
Jonsson
F40-44
351
66/100
351/607
20:18
3:31
47:30
1:27
35:47
1:48:31
25
Brittany
Ballweg
F30-34
352
42/66
352/607
16:40
3:34
43:44
1:57
42:39
1:48:32
508
Carrie
Pinch
F35-39
353
39/66
353/607
20:20
3:10
49:34
1:44
33:49
1:48:35
159
Eileen
Donahue
F55-59
354
38/62
354/607
21:50
2:16
45:58
2:01
36:33
1:48:36
629
Pamela
Szponer
F60-64
355
15/43
355/607
20:17
4:23
38:16
3:40
42:08
1:48:41
570
Kayla
Schmitz
F01-17
356
20/30
356/607
14:44
3:38
47:01
1:52
41:30
1:48:43
440
Kathleen
Moore
F60-64
357
16/43
357/607
20:57
4:09
44:28
1:56
37:23
1:48:51
155
Jenny
Dibenedetto
F40-44
358
67/100
358/607
22:22
5:13
38:23
2:51
40:07
1:48:53
732
Vanessa
Haapanen
F35-39
359
40/66
359/607
20:03
4:20
48:00
2:58
33:36
1:48:54
317
Cindy
Kasten
F50-54
360
46/79
360/607
21:04
4:18
41:09
2:22
40:08
1:48:59
654
Kathy
Unze
F55-59
361
39/62
361/607
26:15
2:49
42:54
2:30
34:36
1:49:02
2
Jennifer
Adams
F35-39
362
41/66
362/607
22:25
3:33
45:44
1:54
35:34
1:49:08
119
Josette
Clark
F40-44
363
68/100
363/607
21:05
5:06
44:46
2:12
36:03
1:49:10
580
Keri
Serota
F35-39
364
42/66
364/607
17:49
2:54
47:47
2:16
38:43
1:49:27
340
Julie
Kolb
F35-39
365
43/66
365/607
17:42
3:24
44:57
2:27
41:00
1:49:28
441
Lori
Moore
F45-49
366
41/70
366/607
16:46
4:23
43:48
3:32
41:00
1:49:28
809
Jessie
Wood
F18-24
367
12/16
367/607
21:53
3:58
48:00
2:50
32:53
1:49:31
630
Amanda
Taddey
F25-29
368
27/48
368/607
17:19
1:52
49:51
1:09
39:25
1:49:35
335
Elizabeth
Kliver
F30-34
369
43/66
369/607
21:09
2:46
46:14
2:08
37:20
1:49:35
344
Karen
Kreiner
F65-69
370
10/18
370/607
19:07
2:53
50:19
1:40
35:40
1:49:36
333
Ingrid
Klauss
F45-49
371
42/70
371/607
21:16
5:36
46:33
2:45
33:38
1:49:47
832
Jessica
Stalker
F40-44
372
69/100
372/607
16:24
3:41
43:58
4:54
40:57
1:49:52
406
Julie
Matznick
F30-34
373
44/66
373/607
18:20
2:42
40:12
2:58
45:53
1:50:03
160
Jeanne
Donahue
F60-64
374
17/43
374/607
21:06
2:44
44:10
1:26
40:42
1:50:06
495
Laurie
Perrin
F18-24
375
13/16
375/607
18:34
2:41
51:47
1:02
36:10
1:50:12
202
Linda
Franczyk
F55-59
376
40/62
376/607
19:22
3:16
42:48
3:07
41:49
1:50:19
362
Katy
Leiting
F30-34
377
45/66
377/607
21:46
3:11
49:35
1:46
34:02
1:50:20
77
Margaret
Braun
F01-17
378
21/30
378/607
13:58
3:36
53:25
1:15
38:17
1:50:30
169
Lisa
Dunbar
F50-54
379
47/79
379/607
22:36
2:59
42:27
3:29
39:04
1:50:34
200
Maureen
Forsythe
F50-54
380
48/79
380/607
19:42
3:52
46:54
3:23
36:45
1:50:34
572
Olivia
Schmitz
F01-17
381
22/30
381/607
16:37
4:45
51:55
1:51
35:33
1:50:38
590
Kelly
Sisulak
F40-44
382
70/100
382/607
23:00
2:49
50:29
2:59
31:24
1:50:39
298
Sandra
Johansson
F40-44
383
71/100
383/607
24:00
2:46
42:52
1:40
39:30
1:50:45
111
Rachael
Chisholm
F40-44
384
72/100
384/607
17:00
4:05
46:58
1:54
40:53
1:50:49
722
Nancy
Cullen
F50-54
385
49/79
385/607
21:28
3:28
43:52
1:24
40:40
1:50:51
527
De'chauna
Reed
F30-34
386
46/66
386/607
21:08
2:11
49:40
2:29
35:53
1:51:20
118
Brooke
Clark
F18-24
387
14/16
387/607
20:55
3:28
54:48
1:30
30:46
1:51:25
719
Beth
Co
F45-49
388
43/70
388/607
20:00
3:46
42:29
3:33
42:09
1:51:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
16
Jennifer
Ardellini
F45-49
389
44/70
389/607
21:48
3:42
42:38
2:56
40:57
1:51:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after