Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1810
Steve
Tomsyck
M55-59
764
32/66
494/827
22:43
46:30
9:18
1809
Natascha
Tomsyck
F30-34
765
56/169
271/918
22:43
46:30
9:18
1565
Lauren
Schomer
F25-29
766
23/101
272/918
23:05
46:31
9:19
547
Kelly
Gardner
F35-39
767
55/168
273/918
23:01
46:31
9:19
1946
John
Wild
M60-64
768
17/39
495/827
23:13
46:31
9:19
718
Jonathan
Hitchcock
M25-29
769
52/76
496/827
22:55
46:31
9:19
719
Katie
Hitchcock
F25-29
770
24/101
274/918
22:55
46:32
9:19
1011
Alison
Leon
F25-29
771
25/101
275/918
23:54
46:32
9:19
76
Heidi
Baudhuin
F19-24
772
22/56
276/918
23:19
46:33
9:19
1255
Christopher
Nicklaus
M16-18
773
11/14
497/827
22:27
46:33
9:19
349
Micah
Digman
M45-49
774
59/111
498/827
24:30
46:33
9:19
847
Libby
Kecker
F35-39
775
56/168
277/918
22:56
46:33
9:19
1756
Alexis
Szarkowitz
F19-24
776
23/56
278/918
23:12
46:35
9:19
1399
Dave
Pugh
M55-59
777
33/66
499/827
23:09
46:36
9:20
366
Margaret
Domka
F35-39
778
57/168
279/918
22:46
46:36
9:20
1569
Patti
Schoppe
F45-49
779
24/86
280/918
23:06
46:38
9:20
1378
Jared
Portman
M40-44
780
62/105
500/827
24:01
46:38
9:20
1728
Sam
Stuchlak
M30-34
781
74/129
501/827
22:39
46:38
9:20
753
Marianne
Houlihan
F60-64
782
3/25
281/918
23:25
46:39
9:20
1776
Mark
Thiel
M40-44
783
63/105
502/827
22:43
46:40
9:20
1179
David
Miskowski
M55-59
784
34/66
503/827
22:57
46:41
9:21
1423
Amy
Reffner
F19-24
785
24/56
282/918
22:58
46:41
9:21
502
Angie
Fleischman
F40-44
786
52/144
283/918
23:17
46:41
9:21
706
Paul
Hesse
M40-44
787
64/105
504/827
23:31
46:41
9:21
1932
Erik
White
M30-34
788
75/129
505/827
24:26
46:42
9:21
1622
Wayne
Semmerling
M45-49
789
60/111
506/827
22:53
46:43
9:21
1077
Jamie
Mancl
M45-49
790
61/111
507/827
23:43
46:44
9:21
1271
Neil
Nusz
M40-44
791
65/105
508/827
23:27
46:45
9:21
1479
Andrew
Rosicky
M25-29
792
53/76
509/827
22:10
46:45
9:21
903
Shana
Knauf
F25-29
793
26/101
284/918
23:05
46:46
9:21
54
Ihor
Bardachiwski
M50-54
794
60/88
510/827
23:39
46:46
9:22
1096
Joe
Martens
M55-59
795
35/66
511/827
22:52
46:46
9:22
1188
Matt
Mollner
M35-39
796
82/124
512/827
22:18
46:50
9:22
1686
Kris
Spindler
M45-49
797
62/111
513/827
22:09
46:52
9:23
983
David
Laspa
M65-69
798
8/13
514/827
23:57
46:52
9:23
1296
John
O'Rourke
M45-49
799
63/111
515/827
22:31
46:53
9:23
1184
Robert
Mocadlo
M35-39
800
83/124
516/827
21:43
46:54
9:23
29
Rodney
Appel
M60-64
801
18/39
517/827
23:34
46:56
9:24
2003
Steven
Yeska
M30-34
802
76/129
518/827
22:53
46:56
9:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
316
Matthew
Daniels
M25-29
803
54/76
519/827
22:37
46:57
9:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after