Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
LLS Big Climb Seattle
Racers and Climbers
Info
March 24, 2019 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Racers and Climbers
Racers and Climbers - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4267
Elizabeth
Oaks
F 40-44
2052
93/226
859/1918
20:35
5432
McKensie
Nguyen
F 15-19
2053
45/82
860/1918
20:36
1535
Julie
Fison
F 25-29
2054
119/201
861/1918
20:36
1242
Beth
Hartley
F 40-44
2055
94/226
862/1918
20:36
1247
Carter
Kuluz
F 1-14
2056
63/124
863/1918
20:37
4805
Danica
Reehoorn
F 35-39
2057
114/232
864/1918
20:37
3297
Chariti
Powers
F 55-59
2058
47/142
865/1918
20:37
1249
Jessica
Kuluz
F 35-39
2059
115/232
866/1918
20:37
4047
Christi
Dudzik
F 60-64
2060
31/95
867/1918
20:37
4338
Trenton
Price
F 25-29
2061
120/201
868/1918
20:37
1253
Charleen
Molstad
F 30-34
2062
144/269
869/1918
20:38
2742
Emelie
Gruber
F 15-19
2063
46/82
870/1918
20:38
1527
Jaclin
Hodgins
F 50-54
2064
61/169
871/1918
20:39
1020
Chelsea
Joyner
F 25-29
2065
121/201
872/1918
20:39
1329
Rose
Pingree
F 45-49
2066
85/234
873/1918
20:40
1788
Erik
Steele
M 25-29
2067
110/129
1194/1666
20:40
4739
Zachary
Mullenax
M 20-24
2068
48/56
1195/1666
20:40
1662
Bethany
Stout
F 35-39
2069
116/232
874/1918
20:41
1508
Kylie
O'Brien
F 25-29
2070
122/201
875/1918
20:41
2996
Rita
Persich
F 65-69
2071
9/30
876/1918
20:41
3457
Laura
Mason
F 55-59
2072
48/142
877/1918
20:42
2079
Robert
Blackmon
M 65-69
2073
24/49
1196/1666
20:42
2931
Wendell
Miller
M 60-64
2074
60/86
1197/1666
20:42
4565
Grace
Chen
F 20-24
2075
50/80
878/1918
20:42
3778
Kevin
Watenpaugh
M 30-34
2076
160/213
1198/1666
20:42
2333
Mary Beth
Boit
F 25-29
2077
123/201
879/1918
20:42
3498
Amberae
Reiss
F 30-34
2078
145/269
880/1918
20:42
2394
Ryan
Smith
M 25-29
2079
111/129
1199/1666
20:42
1727
Spencer
Canfield
M 35-39
2080
161/208
1200/1666
20:42
2206
Claudia
Lewis
F 40-44
2081
95/226
881/1918
20:42
4903
Lanell
Aoki
F 55-59
2082
49/142
882/1918
20:43
3609
Geanina
Andreiu
F 50-54
2083
62/169
883/1918
20:43
2660
Andrew
Davis
M 50-54
2084
94/152
1201/1666
20:43
2763
Kandice
Hemsley
F 50-54
2085
63/169
884/1918
20:44
1367
Angela
Turk
F 55-59
2086
50/142
885/1918
20:44
1225
Julie
Brink
F 45-49
2087
86/234
886/1918
20:44
4895
Katherine
Alberts
F 35-39
2088
117/232
887/1918
20:45
2664
Sue
Davis
F 60-64
2089
32/95
888/1918
20:45
2985
David
Patterson
M 75-79
2090
1/7
1202/1666
20:45
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
4108
Amanda
Colby
F 25-29
2091
124/201
889/1918
20:45
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after