Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
108
Casey
Benner
M30-34
422
46/129
310/827
20:51
41:35
8:19
1440
Gaylene
Rhoden
F45-49
423
8/86
113/918
20:48
41:35
8:19
906
Brian
Knutson
M35-39
424
51/124
311/827
20:48
41:36
8:20
1198
Miguel
Morga
M30-34
425
47/129
312/827
20:43
41:37
8:20
1091
Barb
Marsicek
F50-54
426
4/64
114/918
20:41
41:37
8:20
496
Kirk
Fitpold
M40-44
427
43/105
313/827
20:49
41:38
8:20
1999
Kacie
Wussow
F30-34
428
28/169
115/918
20:29
41:39
8:20
1368
Josh
Plisch
M35-39
429
52/124
314/827
20:47
41:39
8:20
318
Shelley
Danielson
F40-44
430
25/144
116/918
20:32
41:40
8:20
1771
Scott
Tessen
M50-54
431
32/88
315/827
20:03
41:40
8:20
1127
Jeremiah
McGuire
M35-39
432
53/124
316/827
20:12
41:41
8:21
1090
Alexa
Marsicek
F19-24
433
11/56
117/918
19:31
41:41
8:21
1549
Corey
Schmalz
M45-49
434
40/111
317/827
20:38
41:41
8:21
1393
Steven
Prusak
M35-39
435
54/124
318/827
20:32
41:42
8:21
1358
Stacy
Pire
F35-39
436
22/168
118/918
20:05
41:42
8:21
1940
Nikki
Wierzba
F35-39
437
23/168
119/918
20:51
41:42
8:21
1905
John
Wasshausen
M55-59
438
21/66
319/827
21:02
41:43
8:21
424
Samuel
Engel
M19-24
439
18/33
320/827
21:07
41:44
8:21
1511
Kelly
Satori
F40-44
440
26/144
120/918
20:07
41:44
8:21
456
Anna
Falk
F19-24
441
12/56
121/918
21:07
41:45
8:21
5
Nathan
Abraham
M35-39
442
55/124
321/827
20:51
41:45
8:21
664
Jennifer
Hanlon
F40-44
443
27/144
122/918
20:33
41:48
8:22
1505
Steven
Sanford
M50-54
444
33/88
322/827
21:53
41:48
8:22
159
Juli
Bowling
F35-39
445
24/168
123/918
20:43
41:49
8:22
128
Matthew
Bishop
M35-39
446
56/124
323/827
20:02
41:50
8:22
816
Casey
Jonas
M25-29
447
35/76
324/827
20:57
41:51
8:23
1240
Kurt
Nelson
M45-49
448
41/111
325/827
20:48
41:53
8:23
63
William
Barker
M35-39
449
57/124
326/827
20:10
41:53
8:23
1506
Jennifer
Sanger
F40-44
450
28/144
124/918
19:29
41:54
8:23
1628
Nicholas
Shefte
M30-34
451
48/129
327/827
21:38
41:57
8:24
925
Matt
Kolinski
M40-44
452
44/105
328/827
21:00
41:58
8:24
1791
Michael
Thompson
M60-64
453
8/39
329/827
22:08
42:02
8:25
1907
Lisa
Weber
F45-49
454
9/86
125/918
20:28
42:04
8:25
763
Paul
Huhn
M45-49
455
42/111
330/827
21:11
42:05
8:25
689
Howard
Heinrich
M25-29
456
36/76
331/827
19:43
42:10
8:26
434
Eric
Erdman
M30-34
457
49/129
332/827
20:16
42:12
8:27
150
Adam
Bourget
M30-34
458
50/129
333/827
22:17
42:12
8:27
971
Dean
Lamers
M65-69
459
3/13
334/827
20:32
42:12
8:27
621
Tara
Groth
F25-29
460
8/101
126/918
20:43
42:19
8:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1337
Larry
Petersen
M65-69
461
4/13
335/827
20:41
42:21
8:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after