Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Bend Marathon, Half, 10K & 5K
10K
Info
April 20, 2019 in Bend, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
10K
5K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3441
Regina
Stout
F3039
149
32/142
74/396
57:17.01
9:14
3260
Kerri
Kraus
F4049
150
10/80
75/396
57:28.02
9:15
3049
Kathryn
Burn
F4049
151
11/80
76/396
57:39.09
9:17
3050
Brent
Packebush
M3039
152
26/54
76/157
57:42.06
9:18
3082
Leah
Cordes
F2029
153
23/82
77/396
57:49.08
9:19
3257
Jen
Koistinen
F3039
154
33/142
78/396
57:51.06
9:19
3445
Meryl
Sundy
F3039
155
34/142
79/396
58:01.01
9:21
3442
Carla
Strickland
F2029
156
24/82
80/396
58:02
9:21
3031
Nicholas
Boocher
M3039
157
27/54
77/157
58:08.01
9:22
3309
Alex
McManus
M3039
158
28/54
78/157
58:11.06
9:22
3378
Michelle
Poitras
F5059
159
5/46
81/396
58:15.08
9:23
3004
Nicholas
Alba
M3039
160
29/54
79/157
58:20.03
9:24
3470
Ann
Turpen
F6069
161
2/32
82/396
58:22.05
9:24
3099
Clover
Dill
F4049
162
12/80
83/396
58:29.04
9:25
3274
Onwyn
Locke
F2029
163
25/82
84/396
58:30.01
9:25
3370
Leila
Perry
F3039
164
35/142
85/396
58:36.08
9:26
3326
Alyssa
Miller
F3039
165
36/142
86/396
58:42.07
9:27
3018
Joanna
Bailet
F2029
166
26/82
87/396
58:44.01
9:28
3538
Leah
Versteegen
F4049
167
13/80
88/396
59:05
9:31
3057
Alexia
Candelaria
F2029
168
27/82
89/396
59:06.02
9:31
3458
Nicole
Thelan
F2029
169
28/82
90/396
59:12.02
9:32
3205
Melissa
Hilderbrand
F3039
170
37/142
91/396
59:13
9:32
3156
Angela
Garrott
F5059
171
6/46
92/396
59:16.04
9:33
3224
Molly
Ishkanian
F3039
172
38/142
93/396
59:21.08
9:34
3272
Kelly
Lindstrom
F3039
173
39/142
94/396
59:36.01
9:36
3476
Kristin
Vandomelen
F3039
174
40/142
95/396
59:40.03
9:37
3002
Kathy
Akre
F6069
175
3/32
96/396
59:49.06
9:38
3491
Cadence
Weigel
M1519
176
2/2
80/157
59:56.04
9:39
3544
Juan
Ullola
M3039
177
30/54
81/157
1:00:07.03
9:41
3400
Megan
Saraceni
F2029
178
29/82
97/396
1:00:12.08
9:42
3266
Misty
Latcu
F4049
179
14/80
98/396
1:00:22.04
9:43
3003
Kevin
Akre
M6069
180
4/10
82/157
1:00:26.01
9:44
3418
Tatyana
Sheps
F3039
181
41/142
99/396
1:00:41.02
9:46
3529
Leanna
Taylor
F4049
182
15/80
100/396
1:00:53.07
9:48
3020
Mark
Balboni
M5059
183
8/20
83/157
1:00:53.09
9:49
3158
Annah
Geist
F3039
184
42/142
101/396
1:00:55.04
9:49
3453
Emily
Sword
F3039
185
43/142
102/396
1:00:56.02
9:49
3406
Allie
Schlechter
F2029
186
30/82
103/396
1:01:10
9:51
3548
John
Pellissier
M5059
187
9/20
84/157
1:01:12.02
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3525
Veronica
Duron
F4049
188
16/80
104/396
1:01:15.05
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after