Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
110th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2019
10K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2680
Paul
Kramer
M4044
3479
209/358
2137/3999
1:02:30
10:05
8606
Casey
Fisk
M4044
3480
210/358
2138/3999
1:02:31
10:05
5366
Kimberly
Zilliox
F5054
3481
70/347
1343/4560
1:02:31
10:05
7387
Jeremy
Busken
M1619
3482
183/248
2139/3999
1:02:31
10:05
4551
Andrew
Slater
M4044
3483
211/358
2140/3999
1:02:31
10:05
3074
Jeffrey
Marmer
M4549
3484
154/309
2141/3999
1:02:31
10:05
4552
Stephanie
Slater
F3034
3485
179/552
1344/4560
1:02:31
10:05
5624
Michael
Hornblower
M2024
3486
229/344
2142/3999
1:02:32
10:06
3073
Andrew
Marmer
M1619
3487
184/248
2143/3999
1:02:32
10:06
3029
Bobby
Magyarics
M3034
3488
264/440
2144/3999
1:02:33
10:06
8841
Margaret
Taras
F3539
3489
167/479
1345/4560
1:02:33
10:06
8320
Teresa
Dufau
F6064
3490
17/174
1346/4560
1:02:33
10:06
2912
Hendriks
Lickerman
M0115
3491
127/243
2145/3999
1:02:33
10:06
3961
Aiden
Reverman
M1619
3492
185/248
2146/3999
1:02:34
10:06
7105
Julie
Bricking
F5559
3493
47/329
1347/4560
1:02:34
10:06
2184
Brent
Hilgeman
M4549
3494
155/309
2147/3999
1:02:34
10:06
805
Michael
Bush
M6064
3495
88/261
2148/3999
1:02:34
10:06
9642
William
Webb
M4549
3496
156/309
2149/3999
1:02:35
10:06
3437
Amy
Morse
F3539
3497
168/479
1348/4560
1:02:35
10:06
774
Doug
Burdick
M6064
3498
89/261
2150/3999
1:02:35
10:06
3462
Jim
Murphy
M5559
3499
137/349
2151/3999
1:02:36
10:06
4848
Jackie
Tierney
F1619
3500
149/345
1349/4560
1:02:36
10:06
9553
Maggie
Simonson
F1619
3501
150/345
1350/4560
1:02:36
10:06
504
Claire
Birmaher
F3539
3502
169/479
1351/4560
1:02:36
10:06
4810
Lauren
Teuschler
F3034
3503
180/552
1352/4560
1:02:36
10:06
2701
Tori
Kreimer
F0115
3504
90/254
1353/4560
1:02:36
10:06
2784
Jon
Lamarre
M5559
3505
138/349
2152/3999
1:02:36
10:06
9241
Adam
Gregory
M3539
3506
256/407
2153/3999
1:02:36
10:06
3782
Sabrina
Piombo
F5054
3507
71/347
1354/4560
1:02:37
10:06
5500
Julia
Day
F1619
3508
151/345
1355/4560
1:02:37
10:06
2698
Morgan
Kreimer
F1619
3509
152/345
1356/4560
1:02:37
10:06
5955
Trevor
Byrd
M0115
3510
128/243
2154/3999
1:02:37
10:06
8951
Lindsey
Grube
F3539
3511
170/479
1357/4560
1:02:37
10:06
1928
Elizabeth
Hagen
F5054
3512
72/347
1358/4560
1:02:37
10:06
83
David
Krenk
M6064
3513
90/261
2155/3999
1:02:37
10:06
5505
Michael
Dechering
M2024
3514
230/344
2156/3999
1:02:37
10:06
8419
Em
Bordelski
F2529
3515
218/645
1359/4560
1:02:37
10:06
9177
Christi
Doerhoefer
F4044
3516
121/405
1360/4560
1:02:37
10:06
6316
Katherine
Skeen
F1619
3517
153/345
1361/4560
1:02:38
10:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1930
Mark
Hagen
M4549
3518
157/309
2157/3999
1:02:38
10:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after