Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14K Brewery Run
7K
Info
September 21, 2019 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14K
7K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
7K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3385
Jane
Snyder
F 45-49
958
56/84
558/731
1:06:34
15:19
3492
Abby
Von Wahlde
F 30-34
959
84/104
559/731
1:06:39
15:20
3311
Mark
Schaeffer
M 55-59
960
39/52
401/484
1:06:40
15:20
3366
Dana
Siewertsen
F 50-54
961
44/65
560/731
1:06:51
15:23
2403
Crystal
Adcock
F 35-39
962
111/128
561/731
1:06:51
15:23
2678
Melanie
Dube
F 60-64
963
24/46
562/731
1:06:59
15:24
3251
Kristen
Reilly
F 30-34
964
85/104
563/731
1:07:04
15:26
3580
Anne
Young
F 60-64
965
25/46
564/731
1:07:04
15:26
3036
Bernie
Lubbers
M 65-69
966
11/18
402/484
1:07:05
15:26
3581
Greg
Young
M 65-69
967
12/18
403/484
1:07:06
15:26
2911
Sandra
Jenkins
F 60-64
968
26/46
565/731
1:07:06
15:26
2703
Eleanor
Endres
F 40-44
969
70/83
566/731
1:07:07
15:26
2968
Jessica
Koury
F 50-54
970
45/65
567/731
1:07:10
15:27
3667
Sarah
Melching
F 30-34
971
86/104
568/731
1:07:11
15:27
3460
Tim
Thompson
M 60-64
972
33/43
404/484
1:07:17
15:29
2632
Linda
Dault
F 60-64
973
27/46
569/731
1:07:19
15:29
3619
Deborah
McCool
F 45-49
974
57/84
570/731
1:07:20
15:29
3583
Abigail
Zebrasky
F 30-34
975
87/104
571/731
1:07:24
15:30
3396
Danielle
Stasen
F 30-34
976
88/104
572/731
1:07:27
15:31
2449
Mary
Barnhorn
F 50-54
977
46/65
573/731
1:07:29
15:31
3473
Karen
Tschudy
F 55-59
978
39/58
574/731
1:07:33
15:32
2479
Alison
Bloomer
F 25-29
979
89/101
575/731
1:07:43
15:35
3095
Colleen
McNamee
F 25-29
980
90/101
576/731
1:07:58
15:38
3502
Joyce
Waller
F 60-64
981
28/46
577/731
1:08:06
15:40
3011
Joanna
Leidenbor
F 45-49
982
58/84
578/731
1:08:06
15:40
3103
Kelli
Meiser
F 55-59
983
40/58
579/731
1:08:12
15:41
3291
Tim
Roth
M 55-59
984
40/52
405/484
1:08:19
15:43
3451
Crystal
Thies
F 45-49
985
59/84
580/731
1:08:19
15:43
3205
Craig
Philliips
M 65-69
986
13/18
406/484
1:08:24
15:44
3718
Robert
Phillips
M 70 UP
987
8/13
407/484
1:08:24
15:44
3738
Doyle
Carpenter
M 60-64
988
34/43
408/484
1:08:25
15:44
3452
Emily
Thobe
F 35-39
989
112/128
581/731
1:08:27
15:45
2748
Leeanne
Galioto
F 35-39
990
113/128
582/731
1:08:31
15:46
2634
Bill
Davis
M 55-59
991
41/52
409/484
1:08:31
15:46
2485
Sarah
Boeres
M 45-49
992
42/49
410/484
1:08:33
15:46
2484
Gary T.
Boeres
M 50-54
993
39/50
411/484
1:08:33
15:46
3337
Brian
Scott
M 50-54
994
40/50
412/484
1:08:42
15:48
3571
Tricia
Wuest
F 45-49
995
60/84
583/731
1:08:43
15:48
2453
Kelly
Bateman
M 45-49
996
43/49
413/484
1:08:43
15:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2902
Suthathip
Idseng
F 25-29
997
91/101
584/731
1:08:47
15:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after