Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
October 23, 2016 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2615
Ron
Fechtner
M4150
766
55/137
389/800
33:17
10:45
4191
Steve
Whitney
M5160
767
33/98
390/800
33:20
10:45
3009
William
Kauppila
M7180
768
1/9
391/800
33:20
10:45
3591
Alyssa
Penner
F2130
769
137/325
377/1303
33:20
10:45
3783
Warinporn
Sanchez
F3140
770
72/289
378/1303
33:21
10:46
3056
Maya
Kimmel
M3140
771
76/156
392/800
33:22
10:46
3782
Mario
Sanchez
M3140
772
77/156
393/800
33:22
10:46
4356
Karin
Parmelee
F2130
773
138/325
379/1303
33:24
10:47
2584
Anne
Erickson
F2130
774
139/325
380/1303
33:24
10:47
2096
Teresa
Austin
F5160
775
25/180
381/1303
33:24
10:47
4357
Jw
Koebel
M2130
776
106/173
394/800
33:26
10:47
2084
Madisen
Arurang
F1020
777
74/174
382/1303
33:27
10:48
4495
Anna
Endter
F3140
778
73/289
383/1303
33:28
10:48
3562
Courtney
Paquette
F2130
779
140/325
384/1303
33:28
10:48
2832
Trever
Hickey
M2130
780
107/173
395/800
33:28
10:48
3605
Schuyler
Peters
F1020
781
75/174
385/1303
33:29
10:49
2051
Daniel
Anable
M5160
782
34/98
396/800
33:30
10:49
3325
Alaina
McManus
F2130
783
141/325
386/1303
33:30
10:49
3052
Soh Yeun (elloise)
Kim
F3140
784
74/289
387/1303
33:30
10:49
2948
Sharice
Jeans
F2130
785
142/325
388/1303
33:31
10:49
3475
Isabella
Neville
F1020
786
76/174
389/1303
33:31
10:49
3139
Johanne
Leblanc
F5160
787
26/180
390/1303
33:32
10:49
4059
Angela
Turner
F3140
788
75/289
391/1303
33:32
10:49
2791
David
Harvey
M5160
789
35/98
397/800
33:33
10:50
4077
Brian
Ursino
M5160
790
36/98
398/800
33:33
10:50
4187
Whitney
Whitford
F2130
791
143/325
392/1303
33:33
10:50
3722
Brad
Roberts
M4150
792
56/137
399/800
33:34
10:50
4079
Amber
Valenzuela
F2130
793
144/325
393/1303
33:35
10:50
2513
Dustin
Dietzman
M3140
794
78/156
400/800
33:38
10:51
2292
Eileen
Byrne
F2130
795
145/325
394/1303
33:40
10:52
4215
Robert
Wiseman
M2130
796
108/173
401/800
33:40
10:52
3068
Nicholas
Klein
M3140
797
79/156
402/800
33:42
10:53
3892
Jordan
Smith
M2130
798
109/173
403/800
33:42
10:53
3689
Brandon
Reed
M3140
799
80/156
404/800
33:42
10:53
2582
Veronica
Erhart
F4150
800
65/228
395/1303
33:42
10:53
2693
Danielle
Gleit
F2130
801
146/325
396/1303
33:43
10:53
2144
Katie
Baydo-Reed
F4150
802
66/228
397/1303
33:43
10:53
3143
D Brian
Lee
M6170
803
15/45
405/800
33:44
10:53
2127
Peter
Bannister
M4150
804
57/137
406/800
33:44
10:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4468
Thomas
Uemoto
M5160
805
37/98
407/800
33:46
10:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after