Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE
Medium Course
Info
June 22, 2019 in Sun Prairie, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Short Course
Medium Course
Intermediate Course
Long Course
Medium Course Relay
Intermediate Course Relay
Medium Course - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
221
Fritz
Boehme
M09-10
54
24/43
37/76
22:49
212
Sloane
Bartling
F09-10
55
12/42
18/87
22:54
261
Landin
Drammeh
M09-10
56
25/43
38/76
22:54
348
Ian
Matson
M09-10
57
26/43
39/76
22:59
370
Adam
Neumann
M07-08
58
11/25
40/76
23:11
316
Arush
Karpe
M09-10
59
27/43
41/76
23:14
403
Meredith
Rosemurgy
F09-10
60
13/42
19/87
23:14
448
Julia
Wickizer
F07-08
61
7/40
20/87
23:16
390
Jackson
Reilly
M07-08
62
12/25
42/76
23:24
450
Shenal
Wijekoon
M09-10
63
28/43
43/76
23:26
500
Samuel
Pineda
-
64
0/0
44/76
23:30
400
Stella
Roltgen
F07-08
65
8/40
21/87
23:31
201
Cali
Adams
F07-08
66
9/40
22/87
23:31
295
Owen
Hoffman
M09-10
67
29/43
45/76
23:33
424
Breanna
Sweeney
F09-10
68
14/42
23/87
23:38
292
Preston
Hickman-Ball
M07-08
69
13/25
46/76
23:38
250
Margo
Dargan
F09-10
70
15/42
24/87
23:44
466
Porter
Beckman
M09-10
71
30/43
47/76
23:45
266
Ellie
Erickson
F07-08
72
10/40
25/87
23:45
368
Blake
Nelson
M09-10
73
31/43
48/76
23:48
349
Eli
Mattsson-Boze
M07-08
74
14/25
49/76
23:54
293
Wesley
Hickman-Ball
M09-10
75
32/43
50/76
23:59
375
Charleen
Brown
F09-10
76
16/42
26/87
24:00
249
Liam
Dargan
M07-08
77
15/25
51/76
24:01
351
Emily
McKinley
F07-08
78
11/40
27/87
24:05
319
Sadie
Kean
F07-08
79
12/40
28/87
24:07
220
Ayelet
Blum
F09-10
80
17/42
29/87
24:08
204
Quinn
Andrus
F09-10
81
18/42
30/87
24:09
224
Jonah
Brandl
M07-08
82
16/25
52/76
24:10
457
Kaito
Yamamura
M09-10
83
33/43
53/76
24:17
437
Millie
Verrett
F09-10
84
19/42
31/87
24:19
363
John
Munson
M09-10
85
34/43
54/76
24:22
223
Emma
Brancel
F09-10
86
20/42
32/87
24:22
350
Ashton-Kendall
Mazvimavi
-
87
0/0
55/76
24:23
487
Zoƫ
Littlefield
-
88
0/0
33/87
24:28
242
Emersyn
Comstock
M07-08
89
17/25
56/76
24:33
313
Finley
Kamoske
-
90
0/0
34/87
24:35
438
Elliot
Vimont
M09-10
91
35/43
57/76
24:35
215
Kelyse
Beilfuss
F07-08
92
13/40
35/87
24:36
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
479
Simon
Littlefield
M03-06
93
1/2
58/76
24:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after