Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 Old Mill 5K
Overall 5K--Searchable Format
Info
June 15, 2019 in Omaha, NE
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall 5K--Searchable Format
Overall 5K--Text Format
Age Groups--Text Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Old Mill 5K
Overall 5K--Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
599
Maria
Bledsoe
F5059
51
1/14
9/114
28:09
28:07
9:03
493
Daniel
McClannan
M4049
52
3/15
41/101
28:43
28:17
9:07
542
Greg
Rieger
M6099
53
3/14
42/101
28:45
28:22
9:08
468
Kay
Kaufman
F5059
54
2/14
10/114
28:37
28:29
9:11
486
Jen
Lane
F3039
55
4/17
11/114
28:56
28:38
9:13
408
Emily
Daum
F2029
56
4/18
12/114
28:40
28:40
9:14
469
Annabeth
Keel
F1419
57
2/21
13/114
29:00
28:59
9:20
485
Scott
Kubie
M5059
58
3/12
43/101
29:15
29:00
9:21
554
Paul
Schlieker
M6099
59
4/14
44/101
29:41
29:29
9:30
421
Erin
Eickman
F2029
60
5/18
14/114
29:59
29:38
9:33
439
Casey
Hardin
M2029
61
12/16
45/101
30:02
29:51
9:37
471
Daniel
Keel
M5059
62
4/12
46/101
30:21
30:15
9:44
571
Mackenzie
Sorenson
F1419
63
3/21
15/114
30:43
30:23
9:47
432
Maddox
Graves
F0113
64
1/9
16/114
30:47
30:30
9:49
431
Josh
Graves
M4049
65
4/15
47/101
30:48
30:31
9:50
451
Dana
Herr
F4049
66
2/23
17/114
30:46
30:41
9:53
440
Scott
Hardin
M5059
68
5/12
48/101
31:09
30:59
9:59
457
Christina
Ingraham
F4049
67
3/23
18/114
31:17
30:59
9:59
578
Annabelle
Stockton
F0113
69
2/9
19/114
31:08
31:01
9:59
595
Timothy
Wyatt
M6099
70
5/14
49/101
31:14
31:07
10:01
478
Sophia
Koles
F0113
71
3/9
20/114
31:21
31:10
10:02
170
Fern
Bailey
F1419
72
4/21
21/114
31:40
31:16
10:04
522
Angie
Pasho
F3039
73
5/17
22/114
32:10
31:29
10:08
523
Bryant
Pasho
M3039
74
18/22
50/101
32:10
31:29
10:08
587
Rick
Van Voorst
M3039
75
19/22
51/101
31:38
31:35
10:10
550
Taylor
Sather
F2029
76
6/18
23/114
31:48
31:46
10:14
470
Caleb
Keel
M0113
77
2/11
52/101
31:54
31:52
10:16
454
Elisa
Houston
F3039
78
6/17
24/114
32:23
32:09
10:21
604
Samuel
Keel
M1419
79
6/9
53/101
32:19
32:16
10:23
568
Tj
Sorensen
M1419
80
7/9
54/101
32:33
32:24
10:26
606
Chris
Mannel
M4049
81
5/15
55/101
32:33
32:25
10:26
401
Kristin
Chronic
F4049
83
4/23
26/114
32:57
32:36
10:30
574
Virginia
Spicka
F2029
82
7/18
25/114
32:39
32:36
10:30
603
Josie
Keel
F1419
84
5/21
27/114
32:53
32:50
10:35
598
Jeff
Bledsoe
M5059
86
6/12
56/101
32:56
32:52
10:35
610
Raceday
Registration
-
85
0/0
0/0
33:04
32:52
10:35
380
Aidan
Brown
M0113
87
3/11
57/101
33:16
32:54
10:36
487
Pollyanna
Latshaw
F2029
88
8/18
28/114
33:25
33:19
10:44
546
Kaitlyn
Rozeboom
F1419
89
6/21
29/114
33:24
33:19
10:44
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Gun Time
TIME
PACE
404
Daniel
Copenharve
M4049
90
6/15
58/101
33:43
33:31
10:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after