Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
513
Staci
Greene
F 15-19
1159
15/24
659/1029
49:50
16:05
1522
Erica
Welty
F 40-44
1160
86/116
660/1029
49:54
16:06
1184
Jen
Ropp
F 30-34
1161
80/102
661/1029
49:58
16:07
815
Mary
Limbert
F 60-64
1162
37/80
662/1029
49:59
16:08
1798
Ginger
Kvznavich
F 50-54
1163
55/103
663/1029
50:02
16:09
1799
Ashley
Kvznavich
F 20-24
1164
26/30
664/1029
50:02
16:09
661
Rick
Isaacs
M 50-54
1165
46/55
501/604
50:08
16:11
94
Jana
Bellamy
F 55-59
1166
41/94
665/1029
50:11
16:12
12
Sandra
Adams-Ortiz
F 40-44
1167
87/116
666/1029
50:11
16:12
896
Susan
McCarthy
F 55-59
1168
42/94
667/1029
50:12
16:12
537
Bruce
Hain
M 75-79
1169
5/6
502/604
50:13
16:12
527
Laura
Gustin
F 34-39
1170
82/113
668/1029
50:15
16:13
1726
Stacy
Shonkwiler
F 40-44
1171
88/116
669/1029
50:17
16:13
355
Ed
Dunn
M 55-59
1172
40/54
503/604
50:19
16:14
959
William
Miller
M 15-19
1173
25/30
504/604
50:22
16:15
950
Jj
Miller
M 12-14
1174
49/55
505/604
50:23
16:16
561
Dl
Hart
F 55-59
1175
43/94
670/1029
50:24
16:16
299
Julie
Davis
F 50-54
1176
56/103
671/1029
50:26
16:17
1358
Kenley
Suchland
F 09-11
1177
45/50
672/1029
50:27
16:17
777
Isaiah
Larue
M 09-11
1178
42/45
506/604
50:32
16:18
354
Angie
Dunn
F 50-54
1179
57/103
673/1029
50:35
16:19
1563
Lucy
Wilson
F 60-64
1180
38/80
674/1029
50:36
16:20
1532
Maura
Whisenhunt
F 50-54
1181
58/103
675/1029
50:37
16:20
1255
Kathleen
Shanahan-Aughe
F 55-59
1182
44/94
676/1029
50:37
16:20
616
Gary
Holbrook
M 34-39
1183
51/56
507/604
50:40
16:21
1036
Bonnie
Parrett
F 60-64
1184
39/80
677/1029
50:42
16:22
130
Lori
Bolen
F 45-49
1185
75/121
678/1029
50:42
16:22
403
Elizabeth
Fingerle
F 55-59
1186
45/94
679/1029
50:42
16:22
1771
Raichel
Sharp
F 20-24
1187
27/30
680/1029
50:47
16:23
95
Ronda
Bennet
F 50-54
1188
59/103
681/1029
50:47
16:23
953
Mary
Miller
F 40-44
1189
89/116
682/1029
50:51
16:25
952
Madeline
Miller
F 01-08
1190
16/26
683/1029
50:51
16:25
136
Cheryl
Bowen
F 60-64
1191
40/80
684/1029
50:52
16:25
1007
Donald
Nissen
M 75-79
1192
6/6
508/604
50:53
16:25
151
Stephanie
Brewer
F 55-59
1193
46/94
685/1029
50:53
16:25
476
Kim
Gierek
F 55-59
1194
47/94
686/1029
50:54
16:25
276
Christine
Cromes
F 50-54
1195
60/103
687/1029
50:54
16:26
1032
Cheryl
Page
F 55-59
1196
48/94
688/1029
50:56
16:26
734
Joanna
Killingsworth
F 50-54
1197
61/103
689/1029
50:56
16:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
913
Emily
McInnis
F 25-29
1198
54/77
690/1029
50:56
16:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after