Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tacoma City Turkey Trot
5K Run/Walk
Info
November 28, 2019 in Tacoma, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
One Mile
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
975
Rebecca
Bird
F 40-44
1482
95/101
877/915
58:49.25
18:57
1893
Doug
Stultz
M 65-69
1483
16/17
606/620
59:03.64
19:01
487
Karlie
Hatch
F 20-24
1484
56/56
878/915
59:08.96
19:03
278
Denise
Barcot
F 55-59
1485
47/47
879/915
59:09.10
19:03
1339
Aleksandra
Lyanskaya
F 30-34
1486
134/140
880/915
59:11.25
19:04
1340
Alla
Lyanskaya
F 60-64
1487
23/26
881/915
59:12.25
19:04
1033
Kristi
Comyns
F 40-44
1488
96/101
882/915
59:33.57
19:11
1823
Elliot
Clark
M 9 UND
1489
47/48
607/620
59:35.69
19:12
1824
Steve
Clark
M 35-39
1490
73/74
608/620
59:40.42
19:13
827
Ryan
Thomas
M 25-29
1491
54/54
609/620
59:43.38
19:14
825
Ashley
Thomas
F 25-29
1492
107/108
883/915
59:43.55
19:14
981
Jason
Boeh
M 40-44
1493
56/57
610/620
1:00:00.09
19:20
5017
Rebecca
Boen
F 40-44
1494
97/101
884/915
1:00:00.16
19:20
1298
Elena
Lara
F 10-14
1495
58/58
885/915
1:00:06.26
19:22
372
Tracy
Craggan
F 40-44
1496
98/101
886/915
1:00:17.24
19:25
279
Brandy
Bargelt
F 35-39
1497
131/134
887/915
1:00:17.87
19:25
1822
Grace
Clark
F 9 UND
1498
31/35
888/915
1:00:18.33
19:25
1422
Thida
Nunthirapakorn
F 35-39
1499
132/134
889/915
1:00:21.39
19:26
1421
Paselin
Nunthirapakorn
F 75-79
1500
3/4
890/915
1:00:22.51
19:27
636
Amy
Meyer
F 40-44
1501
99/101
891/915
1:00:27.54
19:28
354
Brian
Chambers
M 35-39
1502
74/74
611/620
1:00:28.07
19:29
355
Erin
Chambers
F 30-34
1503
135/140
892/915
1:00:28.50
19:29
1168
Sharon
Gumm
F 75-79
1504
4/4
893/915
1:00:36.75
19:31
701
Yolanda
Polak
F 60-64
1505
24/26
894/915
1:00:38.37
19:32
495
Lily
Heilbrun
F 9 UND
1506
32/35
895/915
1:00:49.23
19:35
496
Marsha
Heilbrun
F 45-49
1507
86/86
896/915
1:00:49.58
19:36
948
Kristen
Bell
F 30-34
1508
136/140
897/915
1:01:01.44
19:39
1400
Jan
Murdoch
F 65-69
1509
11/14
898/915
1:01:35.03
19:50
1131
Jan
Furey
F 65-69
1510
12/14
899/915
1:01:35.82
19:50
1244
Russell
Johnson
M 75-79
1511
5/5
612/620
1:01:36.93
19:51
506
Rikki
Herinckx
F 30-34
1512
137/140
900/915
1:01:56.23
19:57
1478
Guy
Pollins
M 40-44
1513
57/57
613/620
1:01:58.09
19:58
1468
Wendy
Pethybridge
F 40-44
1514
100/101
901/915
1:01:58.38
19:58
1274
Britney
Knowels
F 25-29
1515
108/108
902/915
1:02:51.29
20:15
1275
Hunter
Knowels
M 30-34
1516
79/79
614/620
1:02:55.36
20:16
353
Anne
Chambers
F 65-69
1517
13/14
903/915
1:02:59.68
20:17
1721
Shantel
Wight
F 35-39
1518
133/134
904/915
1:03:01.28
20:18
898
Brian
Adams
M 55-59
1519
31/31
615/620
1:03:04.35
20:19
356
Jack
Chambers
M 70-74
1520
10/11
616/620
1:03:09.93
20:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1290
Matthew
Lambert
M 45-49
1521
57/57
617/620
1:06:07.23
21:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after