Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mercer Island Rotary Half Marathon
Half Marathon Run
Info
March 18, 2018 in Mercer Island, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon Run
10K Run
5K Run/Walk
Half Marathon Walk
Half Marathon Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
493
Amanda
Lee
F 25-29
1065
64/75
471/551
2:31:53
11:36
462
Jason
Jepson
M 40-44
1066
90/96
595/657
2:31:53
11:36
648
Laura
Zaugg
F 40-44
1067
85/101
472/551
2:32:14
11:37
231
Kenneth
Yakle
M 45-49
1068
76/85
596/657
2:32:14
11:37
790
Tandi
Taylor
F 40-44
1069
86/101
473/551
2:32:33
11:39
804
Khanh
Soliven
F 40-44
1070
87/101
474/551
2:32:33
11:39
464
Sue
Stevens
F 45-49
1071
55/63
475/551
2:32:50
11:40
291
Sandra
Rodriguez
F 45-49
1072
56/63
476/551
2:32:50
11:40
303
Rich
Gibson
M 55-59
1073
45/49
597/657
2:32:51
11:40
890
Daniel
Usenko
M 30-34
1074
80/84
598/657
2:32:57
11:41
815
Aaron
Womack
M 35-39
1075
97/108
599/657
2:32:59
11:41
398
Subramanian
Muralidhar
M 45-49
1076
77/85
600/657
2:33:19
11:42
399
Jessica
Bruns
F 20-24
1077
27/31
477/551
2:33:38
11:44
925
Laurence
Do
M 30-34
1078
81/84
601/657
2:33:51
11:45
674
Paul
Lewis
M 55-59
1079
46/49
602/657
2:33:58
11:45
551
Christopher
Brown
M 45-49
1080
78/85
603/657
2:34:04
11:46
1325
Elizabeth
Biener
F 20-24
1081
28/31
478/551
2:34:11
11:46
920
Ben
Templeton
M 35-39
1082
98/108
604/657
2:34:18
11:47
252
Amadou
Toure
M 50-54
1083
69/75
605/657
2:34:25
11:47
1414
Timothy
Bogue
M 60-64
1084
26/31
606/657
2:34:34
11:48
347
Erin
Zipfel
F 40-44
1085
88/101
479/551
2:34:34
11:48
251
Julia
Davenport
F 30-34
1086
76/83
480/551
2:34:49
11:49
168
Matt
Boisen
M 35-39
1087
99/108
607/657
2:34:59
11:50
876
Brianna
Grantham
F 30-34
1088
77/83
481/551
2:35:04
11:50
734
Elizabeth
Kelly
F 55-59
1089
19/27
482/551
2:35:29
11:52
817
Rachelle
Meenach-Ligrano
F 65-69
1090
5/6
483/551
2:35:31
11:52
1169
Sudha
Raghavan
F 35-39
1091
89/96
484/551
2:36:26
11:56
272
Emilio
Sulpizio
M 25-29
1092
62/65
608/657
2:36:28
11:57
123
Aileen
Hetrick
F 35-39
1093
90/96
485/551
2:36:31
11:57
130
Jennifer
Stout
F 30-34
1094
78/83
486/551
2:36:31
11:57
823
John
Cooper
M 60-64
1095
27/31
609/657
2:36:36
11:57
243
Daniel
Natividad
M 35-39
1096
100/108
610/657
2:36:44
11:58
980
Betsy
Williamson
F 60-64
1097
7/10
487/551
2:36:52
11:58
849
Jennifer
Ford
F 35-39
1098
91/96
488/551
2:36:52
11:58
161
Spencer
Snaza
M 25-29
1099
63/65
611/657
2:37:05
11:59
153
Peggy
Norman
F 60-64
1100
8/10
489/551
2:37:05
11:59
1409
Jeff
Long
M 20-24
1101
23/26
612/657
2:37:47
12:03
389
Penny
Thedens
F 55-59
1102
20/27
490/551
2:37:49
12:03
1324
Kristi
Westcoat
F 25-29
1103
65/75
491/551
2:37:50
12:03
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1427
Denise
Sebring
F 45-49
1104
57/63
492/551
2:37:52
12:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after