Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2018
Overall Results
Info
March 3, 2018 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1898
Tiffany
Wanta
F35-39
731
49/168
252/918
22:56
46:01
9:13
614
Sara
Gronski
F30-34
732
52/169
253/918
22:59
46:01
9:13
1993
Greg
Wright
M35-39
733
79/124
480/827
21:10
46:02
9:13
427
Brandi
Engen
F45-49
734
23/86
254/918
22:08
46:02
9:13
1890
Meghan
Walsh
F30-34
735
53/169
255/918
22:17
46:03
9:13
934
Julie
Kosobucki
F40-44
736
47/144
256/918
23:20
46:04
9:13
532
Jaclyn
Frymark
F25-29
737
22/101
257/918
23:01
46:04
9:13
1605
Steve
Schwanebeck
M55-59
738
31/66
481/827
22:44
46:05
9:13
1969
Brian
Wojchik
M40-44
739
59/105
482/827
22:51
46:05
9:13
1481
Deanna
Ross
F30-34
740
54/169
258/918
23:08
46:09
9:14
1155
Amy
Meyer
F55-59
741
10/58
259/918
22:33
46:09
9:14
964
Keith
Kuss
M50-54
742
58/88
483/827
22:34
46:10
9:14
1722
Maggie
Stremkowski
F35-39
743
50/168
260/918
22:20
46:14
9:15
936
Michele
Kostelecky
F40-44
744
48/144
261/918
23:02
46:15
9:15
1801
Karl
Thorson
M01-15
745
17/23
484/827
22:14
46:17
9:16
544
Monica
Gajeski
F40-44
746
49/144
262/918
22:49
46:18
9:16
404
Steven
Dzikowich
M50-54
747
59/88
485/827
23:29
46:18
9:16
1405
Abby
Raddatz
F35-39
748
51/168
263/918
23:02
46:19
9:16
1629
Sara
Shehow
F35-39
749
52/168
264/918
22:50
46:20
9:16
22
Jason
Anderson
M40-44
750
60/105
486/827
23:06
46:21
9:17
1866
Melinda
Vokoun
F35-39
751
53/168
265/918
22:56
46:21
9:17
1199
Ed
Morganroth Jr.
M60-64
752
16/39
487/827
23:25
46:23
9:17
645
Amber
Haferman
F35-39
753
54/168
266/918
23:24
46:24
9:17
1470
Kristi
Romberg
F40-44
754
50/144
267/918
22:57
46:24
9:17
278
Wendy
Cole
F30-34
755
55/169
268/918
22:57
46:24
9:17
536
John
Fryza
M65-69
756
7/13
488/827
23:06
46:26
9:18
1202
Ginger
Morrison
F40-44
757
51/144
269/918
23:07
46:26
9:18
916
Aaron
Koepke
M35-39
758
80/124
489/827
23:49
46:26
9:18
888
Mark
Kinslow
M45-49
759
58/111
490/827
23:02
46:29
9:18
1672
Maximilian
Sommers
M40-44
760
61/105
491/827
24:27
46:29
9:18
1856
Brad
Veara
M25-29
761
51/76
492/827
22:13
46:29
9:18
1389
Teresa
Prichard
F55-59
762
11/58
270/918
22:55
46:30
9:18
956
Kris
Kubnick
M35-39
763
81/124
493/827
23:08
46:30
9:18
1810
Steve
Tomsyck
M55-59
764
32/66
494/827
22:43
46:30
9:18
1809
Natascha
Tomsyck
F30-34
765
56/169
271/918
22:43
46:30
9:18
1565
Lauren
Schomer
F25-29
766
23/101
272/918
23:05
46:31
9:19
547
Kelly
Gardner
F35-39
767
55/168
273/918
23:01
46:31
9:19
1946
John
Wild
M60-64
768
17/39
495/827
23:13
46:31
9:19
718
Jonathan
Hitchcock
M25-29
769
52/76
496/827
22:55
46:31
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
719
Katie
Hitchcock
F25-29
770
24/101
274/918
22:55
46:32
9:19
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after