Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Living History Farms Race
5-Mile
Info
November 11, 2023 in Urbandale, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile
5-Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
693
Dan
Zahn
M5059
382
27/45
259/370
59:47
11:58
8
Cameron
Amos
M2029
383
52/72
260/370
59:50
11:58
497
Michael
Reiter
M2029
384
53/72
261/370
59:50
11:58
731
Suzanne
Larsen
F60UP
385
6/26
124/320
59:52
11:59
364
Emily
Loney
F4049
386
24/71
125/320
59:52
11:59
294
Trent
Johnson
M4049
387
45/64
262/370
59:52
11:59
726
Travis
Harvey
M4049
388
46/64
263/370
1:00:09
12:02
365
Mallory
Lovejoy
F1419
389
17/27
126/320
1:00:10
12:02
640
Anna
Wahman
F1419
390
18/27
127/320
1:00:10
12:02
238
Brandon
Hart
M4049
391
47/64
264/370
1:00:10
12:02
334
Cory
Kuykendall
M3039
392
84/112
265/370
1:00:12
12:03
541
Seth
Schroeder
M3039
393
85/112
266/370
1:00:13
12:03
216
Teri
Grupp
F60UP
394
7/26
128/320
1:00:14
12:03
488
Junia
Punt
F60UP
395
8/26
129/320
1:00:14
12:03
739
Tony
Muse
M5059
396
28/45
267/370
1:00:15
12:03
363
Mariah
Lockard
F3039
397
41/84
130/320
1:00:16
12:04
738
Ellasandra
Muse
F2029
398
30/67
131/320
1:00:17
12:04
719
Gabrielle
Eckermann
F3039
399
42/84
132/320
1:00:18
12:04
543
Tony
Schwantes
M4049
400
48/64
268/370
1:00:18
12:04
737
Cassandra
Muse
F5059
401
11/45
133/320
1:00:19
12:04
355
Kristin
Lensing
F3039
402
43/84
134/320
1:00:22
12:05
698
Austin
Zylstra
M2029
403
54/72
269/370
1:00:23
12:05
356
Ryan
Lensing
M4049
404
49/64
270/370
1:00:23
12:05
504
Francisco
Rivera
M3039
405
86/112
271/370
1:00:23
12:05
372
Jean
M Zylstra
F60UP
406
9/26
135/320
1:00:24
12:05
505
Nicole
Rivera
F3039
407
44/84
136/320
1:00:24
12:05
699
Maggy
Zylstra
F2029
408
31/67
137/320
1:00:25
12:05
361
Bob
Loch
M4049
409
50/64
272/370
1:00:26
12:06
362
Suzy
Loch
F5059
410
12/45
138/320
1:00:26
12:06
500
Rob
Ridnour
M5059
411
29/45
273/370
1:00:27
12:06
653
Allan
Weber
M5059
412
30/45
274/370
1:00:32
12:07
55
Scott
Binns
M3039
413
87/112
275/370
1:00:33
12:07
221
Sam
Gumm
M2029
414
55/72
276/370
1:00:33
12:07
732
Ashley
Lekander
F3039
415
45/84
139/320
1:00:43
12:09
243
Asa
Haub
M1419
416
39/48
277/370
1:00:43
12:09
511
Josephine
Rosas
F1419
417
19/27
140/320
1:00:44
12:09
310
Jake
Kirpes
M3039
418
88/112
278/370
1:00:45
12:09
218
Kerry
Gumm
F4049
419
25/71
141/320
1:00:45
12:09
576
Jennifer
Snyder
F4049
420
26/71
142/320
1:00:46
12:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
441
Jessi
Nunnikhoven
F4049
421
27/71
143/320
1:00:47
12:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after