Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Gobblers Jog
5k
Info
November 22, 2018 in Fishers, IN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Golden Race Promotions
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
610
Kane
Myers
M1014
379
57/88
242/503
30:04
9:42
611
Katie
Myers
F4044
380
12/67
138/564
30:05
9:42
828
Izzie
Springer
F1014
381
38/113
139/564
30:06
9:43
829
Lola
Springer
F1014
382
39/113
140/564
30:06
9:43
1024
Erin
Count
F4549
383
16/71
141/564
30:07
9:43
993
Amanda
Acres
F4044
384
13/67
142/564
30:11
9:44
1086
Sophia
Silcox
F1519
385
35/78
143/564
30:11
9:44
1032
Kim
Glaze
F5054
386
4/47
144/564
30:12
9:45
960
Charles
Woodring
M1014
387
58/88
243/503
30:12
9:45
263
Sarah
Gastineau
F1014
388
40/113
145/564
30:13
9:45
618
Jeff
Nee
M4549
389
27/65
244/503
30:15
9:46
262
Greg
Gastineau
M5054
390
16/45
245/503
30:16
9:46
633
Mark
Nigh
M4549
391
28/65
246/503
30:20
9:47
1073
Ara
Odom
F1014
392
41/113
146/564
30:30
9:51
1074
Cori
Odom
F3539
393
10/45
147/564
30:30
9:51
160
Stephanie
Combs-Miller
F4549
394
17/71
148/564
30:31
9:51
630
Mark
Niednagel
M1519
395
49/67
247/503
30:33
9:52
904
Lauren
Vessels
F4044
396
14/67
149/564
30:34
9:52
903
Jeremy
Vessels
M4044
397
34/65
248/503
30:34
9:52
1190
Nyiko
Rikhotso
F1519
398
36/78
150/564
30:36
9:53
951
Ronald
Wilson
M5054
399
17/45
249/503
30:38
9:53
404
Jaime
Jones
F4044
400
15/67
151/564
30:40
9:54
338
Mark
Hemker
M4549
401
29/65
250/503
30:41
9:54
906
Carly
Viars
F1014
402
42/113
152/564
30:41
9:54
384
Clara
Isaacs
F1014
403
43/113
153/564
30:41
9:54
738
Claire
Russell
F1014
404
44/113
154/564
30:41
9:54
741
Lauren
Russell
F1014
405
45/113
155/564
30:44
9:55
628
Ann
Niednagel
F5054
406
5/47
156/564
30:44
9:55
48
Ryan
Bell
F1014
407
46/113
157/564
30:45
9:55
295
Jeffrey
Gopsill
M4549
408
30/65
251/503
30:47
9:56
46
Porter
Bell
M0109
409
11/36
252/503
30:54
9:58
111
Keith
Butler
M4044
410
35/65
253/503
30:55
9:59
771
Ben
Senese
M1014
411
59/88
254/503
30:57
9:59
7
Tanner
Alexander
M0109
412
12/36
255/503
30:57
9:59
453
Rene
Kougel
F4549
413
18/71
158/564
31:00
10:00
99
Zoe
Brown
F1014
414
47/113
159/564
31:00
10:00
128
Cheryl
Carothers
F4549
415
19/71
160/564
31:05
10:02
4
Brett
Alexander
M4044
416
36/65
256/503
31:06
10:02
985
Alexis
Yoo
F3034
417
10/30
161/564
31:10
10:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
469
Kerri
Langley
F4044
418
16/67
162/564
31:12
10:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after