Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hustle Chicago
52 Floor Climb
Info
February 24, 2019 in Chicago, IL
Question About Results?
Races
94 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb
52 Floor Climb - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
3535
CAMILLE
LOWE
F5059
150
18/23
98/126
17:52
3592
ANNETTA
WRIGHT
F6069
151
6/8
99/126
17:53
3628
KATHY
TOMASZEWSKI
F4049
152
25/33
100/126
17:53
3694
MORGAN
THUMMEL
F1929
153
23/30
101/126
17:58
3631
JENNIFER
LUCAS
F3039
154
11/12
102/126
18:05
3579
DARLENE
WASILOWSKI
F4049
155
26/33
103/126
18:11
3613
KANDIS
SMITH
F3039
156
12/12
104/126
18:16
3652
TRACY
BEAUREGARD
F4049
157
27/33
105/126
18:38
3692
MICHELLE
RYAN
F5059
158
19/23
106/126
18:55
3548
SHAUN
HARKNESS
M3039
159
7/9
53/64
19:07
3567
ELIZABETH
MCMANUS
F1929
160
24/30
107/126
19:10
3509
JOHN
BAKER III
M3039
161
8/9
54/64
19:30
3675
MICHELLE
BALADAD
F4049
162
28/33
108/126
19:39
3627
RAINA
ROBINSON
M1929
163
7/7
55/64
20:17
3729
ADRIANNA
NEKIC
F1929
164
25/30
109/126
20:24
3719
JOHN
HANK
M1218
165
3/3
56/64
20:49
3718
MARK
HANK
M5059
166
11/11
57/64
20:52
3713
LEESA
O'RILEY
F1929
167
26/30
110/126
21:12
3516
KATHY
CLEPP
F5059
168
20/23
111/126
21:19
3714
ALEXANDRA
BAKER
F5059
169
21/23
112/126
21:19
3551
BARBARA
WOODS
F6069
170
7/8
113/126
21:38
3503
SUE
MCCANN
F4049
171
29/33
114/126
21:42
3625
DERRELL
ROBINSON
M4049
172
10/11
58/64
23:13
3647
LAUREN
MCCARTHY
F1929
173
27/30
115/126
23:19
3700
REGINA
HIRN
F5059
174
22/23
116/126
23:21
3626
CHYAMIAH
ROBINSON
F4049
175
30/33
117/126
23:25
3706
EARL
BATEMAN
M7099
176
4/6
59/64
23:41
3576
ALEXANDRA
DILLEY-SIERZEGA
F7099
177
2/2
118/126
23:52
3577
GERALD
DILLEY-SIERZEGA
M7099
178
5/6
60/64
24:21
3708
ADRIANA
ROQUE
F1929
179
28/30
119/126
24:28
3630
MICHAEL
RICHERT
M7099
180
6/6
61/64
24:45
3624
GABRIELLE
HADLEY
F1929
181
29/30
120/126
25:27
3524
YOSHI
OTA
M3039
182
9/9
62/64
26:22
3621
REKEIA
WILLIAMS
F4049
183
31/33
121/126
27:12
3622
EBONI
HUNLEY-JACKSON
F1929
184
30/30
122/126
28:13
3656
MELINDA
GINSBERG
F4049
185
32/33
123/126
30:58
3738
MARY BETH
JOST
F6069
186
8/8
124/126
31:00
3623
FRANCINE
JACKSON
F4049
187
33/33
125/126
31:48
3632
MATT
ERICKSON
M4049
188
11/11
63/64
33:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
3513
WALTER
FLOOD
M6069
189
6/6
64/64
34:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after