Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2352
Haruma
Kobari
M 1-7
1729
46/58
821/929
51:33
50:16
16:13
2007
Thomas
Chaplain
M 12-15
1730
111/114
822/929
50:39
50:18
16:14
5817
Noelle
Woodings
F 8-9
1731
112/137
909/1182
51:45
50:19
16:14
3420
Abbigail
Krowel
F 1-7
1732
25/41
910/1182
50:33
50:22
16:15
5297
Shae
Mendieta
F 12-15
1733
114/134
911/1182
50:37
50:23
16:15
3421
Justin
Krowel
M 31-35
1734
23/27
823/929
50:33
50:23
16:15
5296
Christi
Mendieta
F 41-45
1735
121/154
912/1182
50:37
50:23
16:16
5441
Christopher
Smith
M 41-45
1736
94/109
824/929
51:24
50:23
16:16
5440
Bobby
Smith
F 66-70
1737
9/13
913/1182
51:25
50:24
16:16
2432
Rajeevan
Velaydhan
M 41-45
1738
95/109
825/929
51:42
50:24
16:16
3082
Patrick
Clark
M 12-15
1739
112/114
826/929
53:58
50:25
16:16
5204
Quinn
Havener
F 1-7
1740
26/41
914/1182
54:02
50:28
16:17
5708
Wendy L
Mickle
F 66-70
1741
10/13
915/1182
52:54
50:29
16:17
2928
Jahnavi
Kondeti
F 12-15
1742
115/134
916/1182
52:00
50:29
16:17
3035
Myra
Hess
F 41-45
1743
122/154
917/1182
51:01
50:31
16:18
2914
Katie
Cobb
F 51-55
1744
34/43
918/1182
53:24
50:31
16:18
3469
Linda
Beresford
F 56-60
1745
16/23
919/1182
53:24
50:31
16:18
2729
Emma
Cate
F 8-9
1746
113/137
920/1182
52:41
50:31
16:18
2890
Jenna
Smith
F 12-15
1747
116/134
921/1182
51:33
50:33
16:19
5622
Rachel
Fritsche
F 36-40
1748
106/139
922/1182
54:34
50:34
16:19
3557
Evan
Williams
M 12-15
1749
113/114
827/929
53:45
50:34
16:19
2435
Dereck
Vogler
M 41-45
1750
96/109
828/929
52:20
50:35
16:19
3549
Emerson
Sustaita
M 10-11
1751
174/200
829/929
53:48
50:37
16:20
2730
Jennifer
Cate
F 36-40
1752
107/139
923/1182
52:47
50:37
16:20
2751
Katherine
Hern
F 46-50
1753
47/72
924/1182
53:59
50:41
16:21
5801
Alexis
Walters
F 8-9
1754
114/137
925/1182
52:32
50:44
16:22
5878
Daniel
Havener
M 41-45
1755
97/109
830/929
54:20
50:44
16:22
5802
Barb
Walters
F 46-50
1756
48/72
926/1182
52:32
50:44
16:22
2247
Charlotte
Collins
F 10-11
1757
170/211
927/1182
54:12
50:46
16:23
5815
Christina
Woodings
F 36-40
1758
108/139
928/1182
52:13
50:47
16:23
5203
Jennifer
Havener
F 41-45
1759
123/154
929/1182
54:23
50:49
16:24
2041
Carey
Siegler
F 41-45
1760
124/154
930/1182
51:59
50:55
16:26
6849
Lexi
Siegler
F 19-24
1761
26/30
931/1182
51:58
50:55
16:26
2970
Maria
Herrington
F 41-45
1762
125/154
932/1182
53:40
50:57
16:26
3139
Lucia
Bostic
F 10-11
1763
171/211
933/1182
55:02
50:57
16:26
3192
Priya
Mimms
F 10-11
1764
172/211
934/1182
55:02
50:57
16:26
2822
Mike
Eichenauer
M 46-50
1765
71/78
831/929
52:11
50:59
16:27
3445
Bennett
Smith
M 1-7
1766
47/58
832/929
54:53
51:03
16:28
2556
Hayden
Rhoades
F 8-9
1767
115/137
935/1182
53:11
51:05
16:29
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2558
Piper
Schwingendorf
F 8-9
1768
116/137
936/1182
53:11
51:05
16:29
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after