Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ELF RUN 2018
10K Run
Info
November 17, 2018 in Brookfield, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
10K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
89
Greg
Borowski
M50-54
72
5/13
50/133
24:42
49:32
7:59
443
Jamie
Logsdon
F40-44
73
3/45
23/247
24:52
49:34
7:59
983
Diana
Hughes
F50-54
74
5/28
24/247
24:15
49:36
7:59
314
Jennifer
Hubbartt
F40-44
75
4/45
25/247
24:30
49:40
8:00
29
Lisa
Andritsch
F30-34
76
7/44
26/247
24:18
49:48
8:01
1198
Sebastian
Walden
M16-19
77
3/3
51/133
24:07
49:49
8:01
973
Andrea
Hirth
F45-49
78
3/23
27/247
24:37
49:50
8:02
1217
Steve
Wynveen
M40-44
79
5/17
52/133
24:51
49:50
8:02
1026
Ashlee
Livermore
F25-29
80
3/32
28/247
25:03
49:51
8:02
1076
Tara
Plank
F35-39
81
6/39
29/247
24:45
50:03
8:04
87
Christian
Borchardt
M45-49
82
8/20
53/133
24:37
50:07
8:04
1099
Audra
Rothwell
F35-39
83
7/39
30/247
24:27
50:10
8:05
1055
Iolanda
Oliva
F40-44
84
5/45
31/247
24:35
50:17
8:06
855
Brianna
Alexander
F20-24
85
1/9
32/247
24:52
50:27
8:08
1103
Geoff
Rulland
M45-49
86
9/20
54/133
24:22
50:36
8:09
504
Dane
Miller
M35-39
87
9/18
55/133
24:58
50:38
8:09
1035
Jill
McCurdy
F55-59
88
1/12
33/247
25:01
50:39
8:10
233
Dennis
Gerrits
M50-54
89
6/13
56/133
24:39
50:43
8:10
2
Robert
Beck
M50-54
90
7/13
57/133
24:19
50:57
8:12
964
Liz
Hawkins
F40-44
91
6/45
34/247
25:09
50:58
8:12
356
Jessica
Juneau
F30-34
92
8/44
35/247
26:12
50:59
8:13
1135
Sarah
Sandkuhler
F35-39
93
8/39
36/247
24:51
51:03
8:13
383
Lisa
Kleinke
F50-54
94
6/28
37/247
25:10
51:09
8:14
1174
Andrew
Tarnowski
M30-34
95
11/18
58/133
26:07
51:14
8:15
941
Jacob
Folsom
M11-15
96
2/2
59/133
24:51
51:23
8:17
1202
Ken
Ward
M60-64
97
3/12
60/133
25:17
51:24
8:17
103
Rich
Brownlie
M55-59
98
5/9
61/133
25:47
51:25
8:17
946
Toni
Genske
F35-39
99
9/39
38/247
25:36
51:31
8:18
201
Anna
Federspiel
F35-39
100
10/39
39/247
25:52
51:35
8:18
365
Katie
Karnes
F25-29
101
4/32
40/247
25:10
51:40
8:19
558
Wayne
Ninnemann
M55-59
102
6/9
62/133
25:33
51:42
8:20
315
Kurt
Huberty
M50-54
103
8/13
63/133
25:45
51:44
8:20
537
Ashley
Mulvey
F25-29
104
5/32
41/247
25:32
51:53
8:21
126
Brian
Clemetson
M45-49
105
10/20
64/133
25:08
51:56
8:22
64
David
Bergmann
M40-44
106
6/17
65/133
25:21
51:56
8:22
1226
Justin
Aguirre
M35-39
107
10/18
66/133
25:59
52:00
8:22
1227
Kerry
Aguirre
F25-29
108
6/32
42/247
26:01
52:00
8:22
325
Nicki
Inman
F50-54
109
7/28
43/247
25:49
52:04
8:23
1169
Beth
Stigler
F30-34
110
9/44
44/247
25:35
52:05
8:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
5K SPLIT
TIME
PACE
687
Jim
Schmidt
M50-54
111
9/13
67/133
25:34
52:05
8:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after