Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
5030
April
Scheidig
F 30-34
396
9/408
63/3901
35:44
7:09
2877
Mark
Harting
M 50-54
397
23/258
334/3378
35:44
7:09
2276
Frank
Dupps,Jr.
M 40-44
398
27/271
335/3378
35:44
7:09
2205
Wayne
Doehlman,Sr.
M 65-69
399
1/69
336/3378
35:45
7:09
7674
Meg
McGaha
F 15-19
400
12/355
64/3901
35:45
7:09
5614
Emily
Tillmaand
F 20-24
401
12/457
65/3901
35:46
7:10
1300
Jordan
Benner
M 25-29
402
47/311
337/3378
35:48
7:10
1069
Scott
Anderson
M 40-44
403
28/271
338/3378
35:48
7:10
8579
Dale
Walker
M 60-64
404
2/107
339/3378
35:51
7:11
1341
Rob
Bires
M 30-34
405
41/270
340/3378
35:51
7:11
6648
Lindsey
Curry
F 25-29
406
12/450
66/3901
35:52
7:11
2971
Bob
Hickey
M 60-64
407
3/107
341/3378
35:53
7:11
2187
Andrew
Diller
M 25-29
408
48/311
342/3378
35:53
7:11
2570
Christina
Gantt
F 30-34
409
10/408
67/3901
35:54
7:11
5599
Kemal
Thompson
M 30-34
410
42/270
343/3378
35:55
7:11
6562
Rob
Coey
M 50-54
411
24/258
344/3378
35:55
7:11
1406
Paul
Bohannon
M 60-64
412
4/107
345/3378
35:56
7:12
8745
Dana
Zappe
M 45-49
413
23/277
346/3378
35:57
7:12
5915
Kyle
Westhaus
M 12-14
414
15/166
347/3378
35:57
7:12
1221
Crystal
Barton
F 35-39
415
16/339
68/3901
35:57
7:12
3572
Michael
Laselle
M 30-34
416
43/270
348/3378
35:57
7:12
7701
Donald
McMurray
M CLYA
417
3/224
349/3378
35:58
7:12
7487
Dan
Lewis
M 35-39
418
27/226
350/3378
35:58
7:12
4730
Miles
Reagans
M 15-19
419
85/345
351/3378
35:58
7:12
6097
Rachel
Zavakos
F 15-19
420
13/355
69/3901
35:58
7:12
4024
Colby
Mekus
M 25-29
421
49/311
352/3378
35:58
7:12
1303
Tara
Bennett
F 35-39
422
17/339
70/3901
35:59
7:12
1304
Zack
Bennett
M 40-44
423
29/271
353/3378
36:00
7:12
3060
Steve
Hostetler
M 50-54
424
25/258
354/3378
36:00
7:12
1263
Matthew
Beck
M 30-34
425
44/270
355/3378
36:00
7:12
3838
Thomas
Marusko
M 15-19
426
86/345
356/3378
36:01
7:13
2282
Allie
Dustin
F 15-19
427
14/355
71/3901
36:02
7:13
5257
Calyssa
Smith
F 15-19
428
15/355
72/3901
36:02
7:13
8357
George
Sowers
M 40-44
429
30/271
357/3378
36:02
7:13
4931
Kevin
Round
M 40-44
430
31/271
358/3378
36:03
7:13
7382
Randy
Kreill
M 50-54
431
26/258
359/3378
36:03
7:13
8171
Claire
Salzman
F 15-19
432
16/355
73/3901
36:03
7:13
4883
Luke
Roggenkamp
M 15-19
433
87/345
360/3378
36:03
7:13
2164
Carissa
Derr
F 35-39
434
18/339
74/3901
36:04
7:13
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1896
W.
Collins
M 25-29
435
50/311
361/3378
36:04
7:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after