Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ice Age Trail Run - 2018
50 Mile Run
Info
May 12, 2018 in LaGrange, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
50 Mile Run
50K Run
Half Marathon
50 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
9mi
21.7mi
40.3mi
TIME
PACE
147
Meredith
Forbes
F30-34
250
13/20
60/98
1:39:34
4:21:28
8:56:24
11:25:37
13:43
40
Joseph
Bearss
M45-49
251
31/34
191/227
1:43:24
4:30:59
8:57:24
11:26:27
13:44
318
Doug
Ness
M50-54
252
18/23
192/227
1:48:53
4:35:31
9:07:31
11:27:48
13:46
7
Gabriella
Allen
F18-29
253
10/11
61/98
1:53:27
4:44:10
9:12:21
11:28:55
13:47
275
Adam
Lysak
M18-29
254
17/20
193/227
1:39:05
4:14:25
8:53:31
11:30:21
13:49
329
Katie
O'Connor
F40-44
255
14/21
62/98
1:37:13
4:14:12
9:06:07
11:30:28
13:49
142
Scott
Finger
M50-54
256
19/23
194/227
1:50:55
4:42:38
9:08:09
11:30:30
13:49
29
Allison
Asher
F30-34
257
14/20
63/98
1:46:44
4:36:03
9:07:34
11:30:50
13:49
85
Kimberly
Conaway
F18-29
258
11/11
64/98
1:48:54
4:36:01
9:07:36
11:30:58
13:50
336
Jakub
Palej
M35-39
259
39/45
195/227
1:45:47
4:23:26
8:57:39
11:31:23
13:50
434
Udaykumar
Vala
M35-39
260
40/45
196/227
1:31:12
4:04:10
8:55:47
11:31:32
13:50
234
Tricia
Kleinsteiber
F35-39
261
16/22
65/98
1:34:19
4:20:44
8:55:41
11:31:55
13:51
170
Daniel
Gordon
M30-34
262
19/22
197/227
1:33:55
4:13:20
8:54:22
11:32:43
13:52
79
Dawn
Chavez
F40-44
263
15/21
66/98
1:42:20
4:33:16
9:06:56
11:33:16
13:52
34
Jeannette
Bahr
F40-44
264
16/21
67/98
1:39:54
4:37:54
9:07:59
11:34:10
13:53
412
James
Stenulson
M60-64
265
6/6
198/227
1:43:59
4:28:42
9:11:30
11:34:29
13:54
18
Angie
Puent
F45-49
266
9/13
68/98
1:39:46
4:22:17
8:59:19
11:34:29
13:54
398
Kathryn
Siculan
F60-64
267
1/2
69/98
1:44:08
4:34:26
9:07:15
11:34:50
13:54
330
Kurt
Ohlinger
M45-49
268
32/34
199/227
1:41:40
4:26:55
9:02:07
11:35:11
13:55
43
Josephine
Benkers
F40-44
269
17/21
70/98
1:49:41
4:38:18
9:02:52
11:35:16
13:55
392
Ann
Scholl
F45-49
270
10/13
71/98
1:51:49
4:45:48
9:20:10
11:35:48
13:55
461
Paul
Zelazoski
M50-54
271
20/23
200/227
1:44:11
4:35:49
9:11:26
11:35:53
13:56
300
Michala
Mielke
F30-34
272
15/20
72/98
1:41:13
4:27:53
8:59:25
11:35:56
13:56
153
Brittany
Fritch
F30-34
273
16/20
73/98
1:37:59
4:14:17
8:54:22
11:35:56
13:56
118
Lisa
Dretske
F30-34
274
17/20
74/98
1:53:42
4:52:54
9:28:18
11:36:04
13:56
379
Shawn
Sanford
M40-44
275
45/51
201/227
1:49:26
4:38:21
9:09:23
11:36:23
13:56
451
Neil
West
M40-44
276
46/51
202/227
1:35:46
4:26:56
9:14:41
11:36:28
13:56
191
Amanda
Hauser
F35-39
277
17/22
75/98
1:43:26
4:42:29
9:16:37
11:36:29
13:56
194
Chris
Hegwood
M18-29
278
18/20
203/227
1:41:52
4:25:08
9:01:41
11:36:36
13:56
88
Amy
Cook
F45-49
279
11/13
76/98
1:41:52
4:25:06
9:02:12
11:37:04
13:57
123
Deb
Vomhof
F55-59
280
2/4
77/98
1:46:42
4:41:36
9:11:24
11:37:44
13:58
416
Jim
Street
M55-59
281
21/24
204/227
1:38:30
4:13:40
9:04:17
11:38:16
13:58
433
Robynn
Upton
F40-44
282
18/21
78/98
1:49:33
4:45:41
9:15:04
11:38:57
13:59
251
Joe
Larson
M35-39
283
41/45
205/227
1:49:27
4:38:24
9:14:40
11:39:01
13:59
262
Josephine
Lepley
F65-69
284
1/1
79/98
1:44:29
4:35:54
9:18:17
11:39:03
13:59
312
Laura
Mueller
F35-39
285
18/22
80/98
1:45:35
4:35:58
9:07:55
11:39:45
14:00
337
Richard
Payton
M30-34
286
20/22
206/227
1:33:45
4:03:58
8:48:46
11:39:50
14:00
8
Matt
Almon
M35-39
287
42/45
207/227
1:41:36
4:13:08
8:52:30
11:40:49
14:01
369
Stevie
Romer
F50-54
288
2/4
81/98
1:42:00
4:41:42
9:34:04
11:41:05
14:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
9mi
21.7mi
40.3mi
TIME
PACE
209
Kimberly
Huntley
F35-39
289
19/22
82/98
1:51:49
4:45:49
9:20:11
11:41:31
14:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after