Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2627
Maddox
Seymour
M 8-9
1426
102/126
722/940
45:01
44:17
14:17
3439
Nyla
Heeter
F 10-11
1427
125/192
705/1142
56:01
44:18
14:18
5118
Chris
Dietrich
M 41-45
1428
95/110
723/940
47:27
44:18
14:18
2458
Megan
Sumner
F 31-35
1429
37/62
706/1142
47:41
44:19
14:18
2378
Dominic
Davis
M 8-9
1430
103/126
724/940
47:42
44:21
14:19
2632
Cameron
Spratt
M 8-9
1431
104/126
725/940
45:03
44:21
14:19
2750
Nick
O'Connor
M 12-15
1432
121/137
726/940
45:35
44:21
14:19
5061
Leah
Calin
F 41-45
1433
95/148
707/1142
46:15
44:22
14:19
3446
Amya
McCoy
F 10-11
1434
126/192
708/1142
47:45
44:23
14:19
2749
Bryan
O'Connor
M 41-45
1435
96/110
727/940
45:36
44:23
14:19
5417
Bernard
Vannoy
M 25-30
1436
18/21
728/940
46:33
44:23
14:20
5053
Melanie
Brickley
F 36-40
1437
100/152
709/1142
48:24
44:25
14:20
2614
Lora
Etherington
F 31-35
1438
38/62
710/1142
44:43
44:25
14:20
2874
Zoey
Gruber
F 8-9
1439
72/107
711/1142
47:42
44:30
14:22
2872
Katie
Gruber
F 31-35
1440
39/62
712/1142
47:42
44:31
14:22
2392
Alesia
Hicks
F 41-45
1441
96/148
713/1142
47:30
44:32
14:22
2401
Sarah
Johnson
F 41-45
1442
97/148
714/1142
47:31
44:32
14:22
3428
Allianah
Davis
F 10-11
1443
127/192
715/1142
47:55
44:32
14:22
2468
Jeff
Tuckis
M 41-45
1444
97/110
729/940
46:24
44:33
14:22
2350
Jeremiah
Williams
M 10-11
1445
149/202
730/940
47:06
44:33
14:23
3591
Demetrus
Bell
M 10-11
1446
150/202
731/940
48:09
44:35
14:23
2589
Tatum
Triggs
F 10-11
1447
128/192
716/1142
45:56
44:36
14:24
5574
Sudharani
Mamidipalli
F 46-50
1448
53/88
717/1142
46:48
44:37
14:24
3443
Morales
Jaretzy
F 12-15
1449
107/139
718/1142
48:52
44:37
14:24
3660
Tim
Siukola
M 36-40
1450
60/86
732/940
45:10
44:37
14:24
3659
Saide
Siukola
F 1-7
1451
18/49
719/1142
45:10
44:38
14:24
2838
Fiona
Doyle
F 8-9
1452
73/107
720/1142
47:49
44:38
14:24
5812
Thad
Handford
M 46-50
1453
54/72
733/940
44:53
44:38
14:24
3004
Sanyah
Reynolds
F 10-11
1454
129/192
721/1142
48:11
44:38
14:24
2900
Lucas
Kenworthy
M 1-7
1455
29/52
734/940
47:18
44:39
14:25
2902
Susan
Kenworthy
F 41-45
1456
98/148
722/1142
47:20
44:41
14:25
3781
Jose
Flores
M 10-11
1457
151/202
735/940
44:52
44:43
14:26
2587
Miguel
Solache
M 8-9
1458
105/126
736/940
48:40
44:43
14:26
2417
Brianne
Lindsay
F 36-40
1459
101/152
723/1142
47:56
44:45
14:26
5843
Madeline
Gurchiek
F 1-7
1460
19/49
724/1142
46:09
44:46
14:27
3620
Rilynd
Wilson
F 10-11
1461
130/192
725/1142
48:24
44:46
14:27
5841
Kara
Gurchiek
F 36-40
1462
102/152
726/1142
46:09
44:46
14:27
5149
Abby
Gatto
F 12-15
1463
108/139
727/1142
44:48
44:48
14:27
3393
Matthew
MacAbulos
M 1-7
1464
30/52
737/940
45:11
44:49
14:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5105
Ranjani
Datar
F 46-50
1465
54/88
728/1142
48:14
44:49
14:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after