Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC's 34th Annual Turkey Trot - 2012
5-Mile Run and Walk
Info
November 22, 2012 in Miamisburg, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5-Mile Run and Walk
Clydesdale, Grande Dame, and Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Turkey Trot - Archived Results
5-Mile Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6367
Joseph
Bonsall
M 35-39
5606
208/226
2850/3378
1:05:08
13:02
5078
Holly
Schultz
F 45-49
5607
202/303
2757/3901
1:05:09
13:02
1977
John
Cox
M CLYB
5608
123/199
2851/3378
1:05:09
13:02
7238
Kimberly
Jezioro
F 40-44
5609
281/376
2758/3901
1:05:09
13:02
1474
Jennifer
Boyd
F 45-49
5610
203/303
2759/3901
1:05:10
13:02
8643
Stacy
White
F 40-44
5611
282/376
2760/3901
1:05:10
13:02
8638
David
White
M 45-49
5612
239/277
2852/3378
1:05:11
13:03
8188
Nathan
Sargent
M 50-54
5613
218/258
2853/3378
1:05:13
13:03
214
Aaron
Charlton
M 30-34
5614
245/270
2854/3378
1:05:14
13:03
2024
Angela
Crigger
F GDAME
5615
252/458
2761/3901
1:05:14
13:03
8339
Maribeth
Smith
F GDAME
5616
253/458
2762/3901
1:05:14
13:03
3498
Tonya
Krynzel
F 35-39
5617
254/339
2763/3901
1:05:15
13:03
2503
Emily
Fox
F 25-29
5618
373/450
2764/3901
1:05:17
13:04
1612
Nancy
Buckley
F 50-54
5619
152/261
2765/3901
1:05:17
13:04
2435
Clay
Fillinger
M 20-24
5620
224/253
2855/3378
1:05:19
13:04
1661
Steven
Burkman
M 15-19
5621
316/345
2856/3378
1:05:19
13:04
5292
Todd
Smith
M CLYB
5622
124/199
2857/3378
1:05:20
13:04
8613
Alex
Weiser
M CLYB
5623
125/199
2858/3378
1:05:21
13:05
2460
Connie
Flagg
F 55-59
5624
74/163
2766/3901
1:05:22
13:05
6522
David
Chaffin
M 60-64
5625
82/107
2859/3378
1:05:23
13:05
3598
Justin
Lay
M 30-34
5626
246/270
2860/3378
1:05:24
13:05
6523
Theresa
Chaffin
F 55-59
5627
75/163
2767/3901
1:05:24
13:05
4236
Jenna
Mueller
F 12-14
5628
111/153
2768/3901
1:05:24
13:05
3155
Sheila
Hyland
F 50-54
5629
153/261
2769/3901
1:05:26
13:06
1933
Barbara
Cooper
F GDAME
5630
254/458
2770/3901
1:05:26
13:06
1295
Jen
Benincasa
F GDAME
5631
255/458
2771/3901
1:05:28
13:06
2966
Sarah
Hess
F GDAME
5632
256/458
2772/3901
1:05:28
13:06
4938
Rhea
Rowser-Smith
F 40-44
5633
283/376
2773/3901
1:05:29
13:06
1075
Anna
Andrews
F 25-29
5634
374/450
2774/3901
1:05:29
13:06
175
Robert
Staroska
M 50-54
5635
219/258
2861/3378
1:05:30
13:06
6111
Elizabeth
Ziegman
F 12-14
5636
112/153
2775/3901
1:05:30
13:06
5280
Lynda
Smith
F 45-49
5637
204/303
2776/3901
1:05:30
13:06
8176
Lisa
Sample
F 45-49
5638
205/303
2777/3901
1:05:31
13:07
8174
Gregory
Sample
M 45-49
5639
240/277
2862/3378
1:05:32
13:07
3798
Everett
Mann
M 65-69
5640
51/69
2863/3378
1:05:32
13:07
7916
Jennelle
Papalios
F 40-44
5641
284/376
2778/3901
1:05:33
13:07
3188
Kurt
Jacobson
M 60-64
5642
83/107
2864/3378
1:05:35
13:07
1950
Jeffrey
Cornett
M 25-29
5643
277/311
2865/3378
1:05:35
13:07
7080
Terri
Hawk
F 40-44
5644
285/376
2779/3901
1:05:35
13:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1529
Deborah
Brock
F 60-64
5645
24/58
2780/3901
1:05:36
13:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after