Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2019
5k
Info
May 18, 2019 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5410
Chester
Turben
M 8-9
481
31/126
329/940
31:33
30:33
9:52
3713
Mia
Wilson
F 12-15
482
34/139
153/1142
31:49
30:34
9:52
2722
Ryan
Billet
M 46-50
483
29/72
330/940
31:17
30:34
9:52
3118
Jeff
Cummings
M 41-45
484
44/110
331/940
31:49
30:35
9:52
5582
Owen
McGuire
M 8-9
485
32/126
332/940
31:57
30:36
9:53
3742
Shaurya
Singh
M 8-9
486
33/126
333/940
33:13
30:37
9:53
2898
Lochlan
Kemp
M 10-11
487
75/202
334/940
31:12
30:41
9:54
5449
Kyle
Wright
M 31-35
488
10/30
335/940
33:31
30:41
9:54
5384
Christian
Stivers
M 41-45
489
45/110
336/940
32:28
30:41
9:54
5450
Tanya
Wright
F 25-30
490
9/37
154/1142
33:31
30:42
9:54
3655
Danielle
Luepke
F 10-11
491
23/192
155/1142
31:13
30:42
9:55
3196
Stephanie
Tragesser
F 36-40
492
18/152
156/1142
31:39
30:43
9:55
3290
Ellie
Snider
F 10-11
493
24/192
157/1142
30:53
30:44
9:55
3234
Amy
Cooke
F 12-15
494
35/139
158/1142
31:01
30:46
9:56
5093
Scott
Coppock
M 36-40
495
21/86
337/940
35:23
30:48
9:56
2521
Sarah
Benitez
F 25-30
496
10/37
159/1142
36:15
30:48
9:56
5771
Jonathan
Tangara
M 12-15
497
76/137
338/940
32:45
30:48
9:57
5195
Matthew
Hollin
M 31-35
498
11/30
339/940
37:31
30:49
9:57
2842
Eli
Duke
M 12-15
499
77/137
340/940
31:44
30:53
9:58
5576
Scott
Manning
M 41-45
500
46/110
341/940
33:55
30:56
9:59
5827
Hannah
Lerch
F 12-15
501
36/139
160/1142
34:12
30:58
10:00
3581
Katherine
Simmons
F 8-9
502
12/107
161/1142
31:53
30:59
10:00
5787
Mary
Emery
F 61-65
503
2/21
162/1142
35:28
31:00
10:00
2825
Josh
Brown
M 8-9
504
34/126
342/940
31:33
31:00
10:00
5059
Yolanda
Burns Thorpe
F 46-50
505
16/88
163/1142
33:57
31:01
10:01
5632
Lisa
Spelich
F 41-45
506
24/148
164/1142
31:28
31:04
10:02
5191
Andrea
Hoffman
F 36-40
507
19/152
165/1142
34:45
31:06
10:02
2903
William
Kenworthy
M 8-9
508
35/126
343/940
31:20
31:07
10:02
2686
Kelly
Haviland
F 36-40
509
20/152
166/1142
32:03
31:07
10:03
2888
Michelle
Hemiup
F 36-40
510
21/152
167/1142
32:09
31:07
10:03
2886
Grant
Hemiup
M 8-9
511
36/126
344/940
32:09
31:08
10:03
3136
Lesly
Harber
F 12-15
512
37/139
168/1142
34:38
31:08
10:03
2932
Scarlett
Olson
F 10-11
513
25/192
169/1142
32:33
31:08
10:03
2931
Ava
Olson
F 12-15
514
38/139
170/1142
32:37
31:11
10:04
5686
Jaime
Hensley
F 56-60
515
1/26
171/1142
31:58
31:12
10:04
3379
Evan
Hardister
M 1-7
516
5/52
345/940
34:08
31:13
10:05
3737
Jordon
Leighty
M 31-35
517
12/30
346/940
31:22
31:14
10:05
5214
Katherine
Kiley
F 12-15
518
39/139
172/1142
31:21
31:14
10:05
5815
Sarah
Fisk
F 25-30
519
11/37
173/1142
32:58
31:15
10:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3047
Ryan
Whitener
M 12-15
520
78/137
347/940
34:51
31:15
10:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after