Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) The Circle Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
May 16, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
446
Charlotte
Fillenwarth
F 30-34
244
15/98
67/542
27:06
8:33
1025
Isaac
Morken
M 20-24
245
12/22
178/457
27:07
8:33
611
Charlie
Harting
M 50-54
246
14/49
179/457
27:07
8:34
1528
Jeff
Waggoner
M 55-59
247
17/54
180/457
27:08
8:34
1099
Suzanne
Odonnell
F 55-59
248
5/43
68/542
27:08
8:34
1095
Mindy
Ochoa
F 30-34
249
16/98
69/542
27:08
8:34
541
Roger
Grah
M 55-59
250
18/54
181/457
27:12
8:35
481
Nick
Friedman
M 30-34
251
28/61
182/457
27:13
8:35
97
Bill
Bentley
M 65-69
252
2/8
183/457
27:18
8:37
921
Jon
Mahoney
M 30-34
253
29/61
184/457
27:20
8:38
1389
Diane
South
F 40-44
254
6/65
70/542
27:24
8:39
721
Kay
Jackson
F 60-64
255
1/9
71/542
27:25
8:39
1219
Justin
Reedus
M 11-15
256
3/4
185/457
27:26
8:40
360
Molly
Dolan
F 11-15
257
1/3
72/542
27:26
8:40
359
Katie
Dolan
F 40-44
258
7/65
73/542
27:27
8:40
210
David
Cavanagh
M 45-49
259
13/49
186/457
27:27
8:40
176
Thomas
Busam
M 45-49
260
14/49
187/457
27:27
8:40
703
Amy
Hungerford
F 30-34
261
17/98
74/542
27:30
8:41
1238
Jeff
Roach
M 60-64
262
6/19
188/457
27:30
8:41
1269
Holden
Rowe
M 11-15
263
4/4
189/457
27:32
8:42
361
Alex
Dolgin
M 34-39
264
22/55
190/457
27:33
8:42
1453
Sam
Taylor
M 25-29
265
35/66
191/457
27:33
8:42
1376
Traci
Smith
F 20-24
266
8/33
75/542
27:34
8:42
1660
Christina
Eslinger
-
267
0/0
76/542
27:35
8:42
203
Anna
Cartwright
F 25-29
268
11/78
77/542
27:35
8:42
993
Nicholas
Meyer
M 34-39
269
23/55
192/457
27:36
8:43
194
Curt
Canter
M 60-64
270
7/19
193/457
27:36
8:43
86
Kyle
Beimfohr
M 45-49
271
15/49
194/457
27:38
8:43
200
James
Carter
M 30-34
272
30/61
195/457
27:41
8:44
769
Jason
Keller
M 45-49
273
16/49
196/457
27:41
8:44
414
Pat
Ernst
M 50-54
274
15/49
197/457
27:44
8:45
810
Timothy
Krauss
M 55-59
275
19/54
198/457
27:45
8:46
1808
Aaron
Clason
M 34-39
276
24/55
199/457
27:45
8:46
1439
Kristine
Swank
F 30-34
277
18/98
78/542
27:45
8:46
525
Stacy
Goins
F 34-39
278
17/70
79/542
27:47
8:46
1040
Lindsay
Mundy
F 30-34
279
19/98
80/542
27:48
8:46
1
Tom
Abbett
M 55-59
280
20/54
200/457
27:48
8:46
342
Tim
Dickson
M 55-59
281
21/54
201/457
27:49
8:47
825
Beatriz
Lacerda
F 45-49
282
7/57
81/542
27:49
8:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
117
Kristopher
Bohall
M 34-39
283
25/55
202/457
27:51
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after