Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3440
Abigail
Rine
F 8-9
1194
61/137
569/1182
44:08
40:25
13:03
3441
Lesley
Rine
F 36-40
1195
64/139
570/1182
44:09
40:25
13:03
3029
Monica
Dunham
F 46-50
1196
32/72
571/1182
43:05
40:26
13:03
3030
Olivia
Dunham
F 12-15
1197
88/134
572/1182
43:05
40:26
13:03
5569
Unknown
Unknown
M 99-99
1198
9/17
626/929
43:37
40:27
13:03
2736
Elizabeth
Fortuna
F 46-50
1199
33/72
573/1182
40:51
40:28
13:04
5936
Marnie
Cole
F 46-50
1200
34/72
574/1182
46:25
40:29
13:04
3594
Ollie
Wiley
F 10-11
1201
105/211
575/1182
42:55
40:29
13:04
3573
Jaiden
Howard
F 10-11
1202
106/211
576/1182
42:54
40:29
13:04
2375
Hudson
Mast
M 1-7
1203
21/58
627/929
42:12
40:30
13:04
2374
Brian
Mast
M 41-45
1204
68/109
628/929
42:13
40:30
13:04
3228
Valerie
Aguilar-Duran
F 10-11
1205
107/211
577/1182
43:50
40:30
13:04
3258
Kaleana
Stewart
F 10-11
1206
108/211
578/1182
43:50
40:31
13:04
2032
Abbie
McGohon
F 19-24
1207
16/30
579/1182
41:33
40:31
13:04
2933
Ryan
Seitz
M 10-11
1208
146/200
629/929
43:13
40:31
13:05
2368
T.J.
Long
M 10-11
1209
147/200
630/929
43:13
40:31
13:05
2497
Elijah
Eickhorst
M 8-9
1210
76/117
631/929
40:35
40:32
13:05
5359
Nancy
Powers
F 56-60
1211
10/23
580/1182
40:52
40:37
13:07
5692
Piersen
Littlefield
M 8-9
1212
77/117
632/929
40:53
40:37
13:07
3045
Max
Lidy
M 8-9
1213
78/117
633/929
43:24
40:38
13:07
3645
Joyce
Woodson
F 56-60
1214
11/23
581/1182
43:52
40:38
13:07
1173
Chris
Powers
M 46-50
1215
58/78
634/929
40:52
40:38
13:07
2759
Tim
Mankin
M 51-55
1216
18/29
635/929
41:30
40:38
13:07
2757
Carly
Mankin
F 12-15
1217
89/134
582/1182
41:31
40:38
13:07
3411
Sophia
Roux
F 8-9
1218
62/137
583/1182
43:35
40:39
13:07
5806
Julie
Welch
F 46-50
1219
35/72
584/1182
43:59
40:41
13:08
5592
Jennifer
Cox
F 41-45
1220
78/154
585/1182
43:59
40:41
13:08
3410
David
Roux
M 46-50
1221
59/78
636/929
43:35
40:41
13:08
2443
Matthew
Washburn
M 41-45
1222
69/109
637/929
42:22
40:41
13:08
2442
Abby
Washburn
F 12-15
1223
90/134
586/1182
42:22
40:41
13:08
3046
Shelly
Lidy
F 46-50
1224
36/72
587/1182
43:28
40:42
13:08
3642
Leyana
Taylor
F 10-11
1225
109/211
588/1182
43:59
40:43
13:08
3479
Evan
Morrison
M 1-7
1226
22/58
638/929
44:34
40:44
13:09
3478
David
Morrison
M 46-50
1227
60/78
639/929
44:34
40:44
13:09
2591
Camden
Bachmann
M 10-11
1228
148/200
640/929
43:49
40:45
13:09
5004
Teegan
Acres
F 12-15
1229
91/134
589/1182
44:40
40:45
13:09
5003
Dave
Acres
M 41-45
1230
70/109
641/929
44:41
40:45
13:09
5276
Barbara
Luebke
F 66-70
1231
2/13
590/1182
42:24
40:48
13:10
5886
Iliana
Norton
F 8-9
1232
63/137
591/1182
41:05
40:48
13:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3246
Lyla
Martin
F 10-11
1233
110/211
592/1182
44:27
40:49
13:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after