Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
DEVIL'S CHALLENGE TRIATHLON - 2019
Individuals
Info
September 15, 2019 in Baraboo, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
190
Matthew
Rockey
M40-44
209
26/48
168/356
12:25
2:18
59:09
0:40
24:14
1:38:45
56
Matthew
Anderson
M30-34
210
22/44
169/356
10:29
1:47
1:00:02
1:26
25:05
1:38:46
728
Katya
Wick
F25-29
211
5/40
42/242
10:45
1:33
1:00:05
1:09
25:19
1:38:49
182
Johan
Den Boon
M50-54
212
17/33
170/356
9:36
1:55
1:00:27
1:39
25:21
1:38:55
168
Dean
Milosch
M50-54
213
18/33
171/356
11:48
1:44
1:00:12
1:24
23:50
1:38:55
549
Nicholas
Krahn
M25-29
214
27/48
172/356
10:15
3:04
1:01:43
0:45
23:16
1:39:00
537
Jered
Tennant
M30-34
215
23/44
173/356
8:54
2:02
57:59
1:20
28:50
1:39:04
47
Ryan
Dodge
M35-39
216
29/50
174/356
7:57
1:30
59:30
2:16
27:56
1:39:08
208
Edward
Thurow
M35-39
217
30/50
175/356
10:05
2:22
58:51
1:08
26:51
1:39:15
124
Emma
Grossen
F01-19
218
1/8
43/242
7:56
2:13
59:50
1:05
28:17
1:39:18
58
Kathrine
Culver
F20-24
219
6/25
44/242
8:08
2:13
1:01:30
0:46
26:53
1:39:28
142
Nicholas
Streit
M55-59
220
14/22
176/356
9:22
1:53
57:45
1:34
28:56
1:39:28
230
Matt
Miron
M35-39
221
31/50
177/356
9:21
2:21
58:19
1:20
28:12
1:39:31
766
Hannah
Brakarsh
F20-24
222
7/25
45/242
9:08
2:22
58:44
1:24
28:01
1:39:37
844
Michelle
Boursier
F25-29
223
6/40
46/242
9:37
1:57
1:03:09
1:29
23:28
1:39:38
96
Donald
Pfotenhauer
M35-39
224
32/50
178/356
8:47
2:12
1:01:24
1:05
26:32
1:39:59
51
Richard
Shook
M30-34
225
24/44
179/356
8:41
3:24
1:01:25
1:46
24:49
1:40:04
111
Marc
Jacobson
M40-44
226
27/48
180/356
8:22
1:15
1:00:35
0:50
29:04
1:40:05
71
Zac
Dettinger
M20-24
227
17/32
181/356
9:04
3:19
58:54
1:11
27:40
1:40:06
541
Sarah
Wolf
F35-39
228
14/41
47/242
9:17
1:49
1:00:41
1:05
27:20
1:40:10
72
Brian
Yahn
M50-54
229
19/33
182/356
10:13
4:29
54:52
2:57
27:53
1:40:23
453
Ariana
Nyman
F25-29
230
7/40
48/242
8:43
2:38
1:02:16
0:41
26:08
1:40:25
626
Rachel
Sullivan
F01-19
231
2/8
49/242
8:45
2:22
1:03:00
1:23
24:58
1:40:26
126
Patrick
Howe
M45-49
232
12/34
183/356
8:57
1:49
59:55
1:24
28:30
1:40:34
497
Kegan
Gennrich
M25-29
233
28/48
184/356
11:06
3:06
1:03:38
1:01
21:47
1:40:35
543
Jacob
Bolduc
M20-24
234
18/32
185/356
9:03
4:44
1:00:26
2:52
23:45
1:40:48
617
Jennifer
Rodgers
F40-44
235
6/19
50/242
9:50
1:36
1:00:19
1:09
27:56
1:40:48
632
Eric
Olson
M40-44
236
28/48
186/356
7:41
2:24
59:56
0:51
30:04
1:40:54
565
Leah
Patullo
F25-29
237
8/40
51/242
9:19
3:41
1:00:50
2:14
24:59
1:41:01
224
Tina
Jacobson
F45-49
238
4/20
52/242
9:34
1:37
57:53
1:08
30:53
1:41:02
867
Andrew
Gwost
M30-34
239
25/44
187/356
6:35
3:37
1:01:43
0:43
28:31
1:41:07
547
Adam
Scanlan
CLY
240
3/15
188/356
7:59
2:06
59:58
1:25
29:45
1:41:11
432
Dan
Hampton
M40-44
241
29/48
189/356
8:55
2:29
56:21
2:19
31:11
1:41:12
546
John
Ulrich
CLY
242
4/15
190/356
10:24
1:50
1:01:16
1:49
25:57
1:41:15
502
Steven
Stanaszak
M50-54
243
20/33
191/356
8:59
1:38
57:09
1:40
31:53
1:41:16
616
Richard
Rodgers
M65-69
244
2/12
192/356
8:04
1:28
57:35
1:23
32:50
1:41:18
221
Matthew
Steindorf
M25-29
245
29/48
193/356
7:58
1:52
1:00:34
1:23
29:34
1:41:18
144
Dustyn
Sawall
M40-44
246
30/48
194/356
7:38
2:23
58:10
1:51
31:18
1:41:19
438
Robert
Parks
M20-24
247
19/32
195/356
6:43
1:05
1:03:13
1:19
29:03
1:41:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
461
John
Greenler
M60-64
248
5/10
196/356
9:31
2:39
58:31
2:03
28:41
1:41:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after