Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
October 1, 2016 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Marathon - Wheelchair
Half-Marathon - Wheelchair
10k - Wheelchair
4-Mile - Wheelchair
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
3846
Rob
Palevich
M 70-74
1620
12/28
647/921
1:06:37
1:06:00
16:30
2762
Carrie
Fisher
F 35-39
1621
119/205
974/1756
1:08:00
1:06:01
16:31
3876
Linda
Pepple
F 60-64
1622
46/133
975/1756
1:08:32
1:06:04
16:31
3403
Sherri
Kumfer
F 55-59
1623
88/179
976/1756
1:08:13
1:06:08
16:32
2682
Jennifer
Emery
F 40-44
1624
103/185
977/1756
1:08:13
1:06:09
16:33
2019
Kevin
Albright
M 60-64
1625
40/69
648/921
1:08:46
1:06:10
16:33
2020
Krystal
Albright
F 25-29
1626
127/185
978/1756
1:08:47
1:06:11
16:33
3050
Laura
Heidenreich
F 55-59
1627
89/179
979/1756
1:10:09
1:06:18
16:35
3563
Renee
Marshall
F 55-59
1628
90/179
980/1756
1:10:54
1:06:18
16:35
3413
Shaundrea
Lacey
F 30-34
1629
132/210
981/1756
1:09:49
1:06:20
16:35
2513
Diane
Cross
F 50-54
1630
82/163
982/1756
1:09:49
1:06:23
16:36
3861
Jane
Parmeter-Curtis
F 55-59
1631
91/179
983/1756
1:08:19
1:06:26
16:37
2502
Darlene
Crawford
F 60-64
1632
47/133
984/1756
1:07:33
1:06:28
16:37
3251
Audra
Jump
F 35-39
1633
120/205
985/1756
1:07:32
1:06:28
16:37
2515
Jay
Crow
M 40-44
1634
72/97
649/921
1:07:33
1:06:30
16:38
4494
Linda
Travers
F 60-64
1635
48/133
986/1756
1:10:46
1:06:30
16:38
3654
Allison
Menze
F 25-29
1636
128/185
987/1756
1:08:18
1:06:30
16:38
4771
Adam
Smith
M 40-44
1637
73/97
650/921
1:09:21
1:06:30
16:38
4288
Grace
Smith
F 10-11
1638
23/29
988/1756
1:09:21
1:06:30
16:38
3129
Rebecca
Hollman
F 65-69
1639
38/82
989/1756
1:10:46
1:06:30
16:38
3656
Diane
Menze
F 60-64
1640
49/133
990/1756
1:08:18
1:06:30
16:38
3331
Janet
Kirby
F 60-64
1641
50/133
991/1756
1:10:46
1:06:31
16:38
4295
Stephanny
Smith
F 40-44
1642
104/185
992/1756
1:09:21
1:06:31
16:38
3719
Sam
Moore
M 10-11
1643
29/40
651/921
1:07:45
1:06:32
16:38
3718
Mark
Moore
M 45-49
1644
55/71
652/921
1:07:45
1:06:32
16:38
3608
Sue
McDonald
F 70-74
1645
9/22
993/1756
1:09:16
1:06:32
16:38
3606
John
McDonald
M 70-74
1646
13/28
653/921
1:09:16
1:06:33
16:39
3666
Carmen
Metzger
F 35-39
1647
121/205
994/1756
1:08:27
1:06:33
16:39
3090
Caiden
Hindenlang
M 10-11
1648
30/40
654/921
1:08:09
1:06:33
16:39
6550
John
Gildea
M 60-64
1649
41/69
655/921
1:08:14
1:06:34
16:39
6976
Susan
Martin
F 55-59
1650
92/179
995/1756
1:08:47
1:06:36
16:39
6719
Jeanie
Howard
F 60-64
1651
51/133
996/1756
1:08:47
1:06:37
16:40
3091
Sierra
Hindenlang
F 30-34
1652
133/210
997/1756
1:08:13
1:06:37
16:40
5280
Sandra
Stucky
F 60-64
1653
52/133
998/1756
1:09:16
1:06:40
16:40
3702
Maysa
Millhouse
F 15-19
1654
31/49
999/1756
1:07:36
1:06:40
16:40
5279
Chris
Robertson
F 60-64
1655
53/133
1000/1756
1:09:16
1:06:40
16:40
3021
Catherine
Hause
F 60-64
1656
54/133
1001/1756
1:09:13
1:06:41
16:41
3693
Kate
Miller
F 40-44
1657
105/185
1002/1756
1:10:24
1:06:42
16:41
2315
Cathy
Broyles
F 30-34
1658
134/210
1003/1756
1:10:24
1:06:42
16:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4369
Amanda
Stevens
F 30-34
1659
135/210
1004/1756
1:11:34
1:06:43
16:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after